Difference between revisions of "Cate 11"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(Created page with "<font size="-2">[https://atitd.wiki/tale9/Hybrid_Vine_Tend_Charts | < Serenity Crosses]</font> == Phenotype (?) == * FreePortkid86 (L) x cate#7 (R) {| border="1" cellpaddi...") |
|||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! Vine !! Starting Grape No. !! Hue | ! Vine !! Starting Grape No. !! Hue | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | cate#11|| | + | | cate#11|| 11 || |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:02, 23 April 2020
Phenotype (?)
- FreePortkid86 (L) x cate#7 (R)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| cate#11 | 11 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | - | retest | ||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | retest | |||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | - | retest | ||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | retest | |||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | - | retest | ||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | retest | |||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | - | retest | ||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | retest | |||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | - | retest | ||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | retest | |||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | - | retest | ||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | retest | |||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | - | retest | ||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | retest | |||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |