Difference between revisions of "Cate 11"
From A Wiki in the Desert
Peacefulness (talk | contribs) (→Musty) |
Peacefulness (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
| SV || +4 || +6 || +4 || +4 || -3 || <=-8 || -4 ||align="left"|C | | SV || +4 || +6 || +4 || +4 || -3 || <=-8 || -4 ||align="left"|C | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || | + | | TV || <=0 || +6 || +1 || +1 || +4 || +15 || -10 ||align="left"|C |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| TL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | TL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 06:47, 24 April 2020
Phenotype (?)
- FreePortkid86 (L) x cate#7 (R)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| cate#11 | 9 |
S change of 20 supports at least 4 S
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0? | +6? | -3 | -1 | +3 | -12 | -8 | Q |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | +3 | +3 | <=0 | <=0 | <=0 | -8 | C |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | - | |||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | - | |||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL | +4 | 0 | +4 | +2 | +2 | +2 | -10 | C |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | - | |||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +3 | +1 | +4 | 0? | 0? | -13 | C |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | +4 | +6 | +4 | +4 | -3 | <=-8 | -4 | C |
| TV | <=0 | +6 | +1 | +1 | +4 | +15 | -10 | C |
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0? | 0? | -1 | +1 | +3 | +20 | -14 | Four S |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |