Difference between revisions of "Cate 11"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Fat) |
|||
| Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
| AS || +1 || +3 || +1 || +4 || 0? || 0? || -13 ||align="left"| C | | AS || +1 || +3 || +1 || +4 || 0? || 0? || -13 ||align="left"| C | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || -3 || -1 || +1 || 0? || 0? || 0? || -9 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 09:31, 24 April 2020
Phenotype (?)
- FreePortkid86 (L) x cate#7 (R)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| cate#11 | 9 |
S change of 20 supports at least 4 S
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0? | +6? | -3 | -1 | +3 | -12 | -8 | Q |
| MG | +4 | +8 | +1 | 0 | -2 | -2 | -3 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | +3 | +3 | <=0 | <=0 | <=0 | -8 | C |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +6 | -3 | +2 | +2 | 0 | -14 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | - | |||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL | +4 | 0 | +4 | +2 | +2 | +2 | -10 | C |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | - | |||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +3 | +1 | +4 | 0? | 0? | -13 | C |
| MG | -3 | -1 | +1 | 0? | 0? | 0? | -9 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | +4 | +6 | +4 | +4 | -3 | <=-8 | -4 | C |
| TV | <=0 | +6 | +1 | +1 | +4 | +15 | -10 | C |
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0? | 0? | -1 | +1 | +3 | +20 | -14 | Four S |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |