Difference between revisions of "Cate 6"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
| MG || +6 || +9 || +1 || +4 || +7 || -3 || -6 ||align="left"| | | MG || +6 || +9 || +1 || +4 || +7 || -3 || -6 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || -6 || -6 || +2 || -3 || -4 || +3 || -4 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 09:56, 24 April 2020
Phenotype (ACCKS)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| cate#6 | 10 |
- Peacefulness 2 x cate 5 (AACC?G x CKKK)
Spreadsheet: https://tinyurl.com/rr8xd8b
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -4 | -5 | -3 | -2 | +7 | -1 | -8 | ACCKS |
| MG | +5 | -7 | +1 | 0 | -6 | -1 | -3 | ACCKS |
| PO | +1 | -3 | +4 | +3 | +2 | +1 | -7 | ACCKS |
| SL | +8 | +3 | +1 | +4 | +7 | +4 | -10 | ACCKS |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +5 | +8 | +3 | 0 | +8 | -6 | -8 | ACCKS |
| MG | -1 | +12 | -2 | +3 | +7 | -6 | -8 | A CC K S |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -3 | +5 | -3 | +2 | 0 | -6 | -6 | A CC (New K) S |
| MG | +2 | +2 | -2 | 0? | 0? | +2 | -3 | A CC |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | +2 | -! | +3 | +2 | +2 | +2 | -14 | ACCKS |
| TL | -3 | +11 | +2 | +1 | +4 | +7 | -6 | ACCKS |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +6 | +1 | +3 | +4 | -1 | 0 | -3 | ACCKS |
| MG | +6 | +9 | +1 | +4 | +7 | -3 | -6 | |
| PO | -6 | -6 | +2 | -3 | -4 | +3 | -4 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | +7 | +11 | 0 | 0 | +1 | +8 | -4 | ACCKS |
| TL | +7 | +4 | +4 | +2 | -6 | +1 | -10 | ACCKS |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -2 | +3 | +1 | +2 | -5 | +6 | -2 | ACCKS |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | +3 | +8 | +1 | -3 | +2 | +7 | -10 | ACCKS |
| TV | ||||||||
| TL | +6 | -5 | +3 | +3 | +3 (+4?) | +4 | -10 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | +6 | +1 | +4 | 0 | 0 | -13 | A CC K S |
| MG | +8 | -1 | +1 | -1 | +8 | 0 | -9 | A C K S both C and CC are the same tend |
| PO | +1 | +9 | -1 | 0 | +4 | +5 | -1 | A CC K S |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | -4 | -8 | +1 | +1 | -6 | 5 | -10 | ACCKS |
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +8 | -1 | -1 | +1 | -1 | +7 | -14 | ACCKS |
| MG | 0 | +8 | 0 | +1 | -1 | +4 | -3 | A CC K S |
| PO | 0 | +4 | -2 | +4 | -1 | -4 | -11 | ACCKS |
| SL | +8 | +3 | 0 | +2 | 0 | 0 | -12 | ACCKS |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | -5 | +6 | +3 | +2 | +2 | +7 | -6 | ACCKS |
| TL | +6 | +1 | -3 | -1 | +2 | +8 | -10 | ACCKS |