Difference between revisions of "User:Govelius"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|Black||X||X||X||X||O||O||O||-||-||-||-||-||-||X | |Black||X||X||X||X||O||O||O||-||-||-||-||-||-||X | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
| − | |Coral||X||X||X||+||O||O||O||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Coral||X||X||X||+||O||O||O||-||-||-||-||X||X||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
|Pink||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||+ | |Pink||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||+ | ||
Revision as of 18:27, 24 April 2020
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | X | + | X | X | O | O | O | - | - | - | - | - | - | X |
| Beige | + | X | X | X | X | O | O | - | - | - | - | - | - | X |
| Black | X | X | X | X | O | O | O | - | - | - | - | - | - | X |
| Coral | X | X | X | + | O | O | O | - | - | - | - | X | X | X |
| Pink | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | + |
| Smoke | X | X | + | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X |
| White | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | X | X |