Difference between revisions of "Guild:Serenity/Temple"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m |
|||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| 9 ||peacefulness (wanting to allow numbers to drop, if possible) | | 9 ||peacefulness (wanting to allow numbers to drop, if possible) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 10|| | + | | 10|| Kyrrah (Saber: not sure what we are to do yet, lol) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 11|| | + | | 11|| Saber (Saber: not sure what we are to do yet, lol) |
|- | |- | ||
| 12|| | | 12|| | ||
Latest revision as of 16:56, 25 April 2020
| Player | |
| 1 | Bessieloo-passed |
| 2 | Bobophet-passed |
| 3 | Ruby-passed |
| 4 | Solaris-passed |
| 5 | Cate-passed |
| 6 | Bryce-passed |
| 7 | Mariamom |
| 8 | amron |
| 9 | peacefulness (wanting to allow numbers to drop, if possible) |
| 10 | Kyrrah (Saber: not sure what we are to do yet, lol) |
| 11 | Saber (Saber: not sure what we are to do yet, lol) |
| 12 | |
| 13 | |
| 14 | |
| 15 | |
| 16 | |
| 17 | |
| 18 | |
| 19 | Lazybum |
| 20 | Var-LeTha |