Difference between revisions of "Cate 9"
From A Wiki in the Desert
Peacefulness (talk | contribs) |
Peacefulness (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
| SL || +2 || -3 || 0 || +2 || 0 || <=-3 (-4?) || -12 ||align="left"| | | SL || +2 || -3 || 0 || +2 || 0 || <=-3 (-4?) || -12 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || | + | | SV || -3 || +7 || +2 || -3 || +5 || -6 || -3 ||align="left"|CKSS |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| TV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | TV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 22:31, 26 April 2020
Phenotype (....)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| cate#9 | 8 |
Spreadsheet: https://tinyurl.com/rr8xd8b
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -1 | +6 | -3 | 0 | +7 | +11 | -8 | |
| MG | +4 | +8 | +1 | 0 | -6 | +4 | -3 | |
| PO | +1 | -1 | +4 | +3 | +2 | +9 | -7 | |
| SL | +1 | -4 | +1 | +4 | +7 | +3 | -10 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | +2 | +8 | 0 | +2 | -5 | 0 | -6 | CKSS |
| TL | -1 | +7 | +3 | -1 | +4 | +7 | -5 | CKSS |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | +3 | +3 | 0 | +8 | +4 | -8 | C K SS |
| MG | 0 | -4 | -2 | +3 | +7 | -7 | -8 | |
| PO | 0 | +8 | +4 | -3 | +6 | -5 | -7 | CKSS |
| SL | +1 | -3 | +2 | -3 | -4 | +6 | -3 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | -1 | +4 | +2 | -3 | +6 | +7 | -5 | C (NewQ) K SS |
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +6 | -3 | +2 | <=0 | +5 | -14 | C SS |
| MG | 0? | +1 | +6 | 0? | 0? | 0? | -3 | C (NewG) |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL | -1 | -3 | +2 | +1 | +4 | +10 | -6 | CKSS |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | +3 | +3 | +4 | 0 (-1?) | +3 | -11 | |
| MG | +4 | 0 | -1 | +4 | +7 | +12 | -6 | CKSS |
| PO | -3 | +4 | +2 | -3 | -4 | +11 | -4 | |
| SL | +4 | -2 | -3 | 0 | 0 | +6 | -6 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=-1 | <=-4 | +1 | +2 | <=-1 | +10 | -2 | |
| MG | 0? | +4 | 0 | +2 | +1 | +3 | -11 | C K |
| PO | +2 | +2 | +1 | <=0 (-3) | +2 | +10 | -10 | CKSS |
| SL | 0 | +7 | -3 | 0 | +3 | 0 | -3 | recheck |
| SV | +2 | +2 | +1 | -3 | +2 | +10 | -10 | CKSS |
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +3 | +1 | +4 | 0 | -6 | -13 | C K SS |
| MG | -3 | -1 | +1 | -1 | -8 | -7 | -9 | C K SS |
| PO | -2 | -1 | -1 | 0 | +4 | -8 | -1 | |
| SL | 0 | -4 | -2 | -1 | +1 | +4 | -4 | |
| SV | +4 | +6 | +4 | +4 | -1 | 0 | -4 | |
| TV | -2 | +6 | +1 | +1 | -6 | -3 | -10 | |
| TL | +2 | +7 | +4 | -3 | 0 | -5 | -13 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=0 (0) | -4 | -1 | +1 | -1 | +8 | -14 | CKSS |
| MG | +1 | -5 | 0 | +1 | -1 | -4 | -3 | CKSS |
| PO | 0 | 0 | -2 | +4 | -1 | -6 | -11 | CKSS |
| SL | +2 | -3 | 0 | +2 | 0 | <=-3 (-4?) | -12 | |
| SV | -3 | +7 | +2 | -3 | +5 | -6 | -3 | CKSS |
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |