Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Tattoo, DN Needs"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| Telanoc || Strawberry Tea, Dank Mullien, Rubia, Cinnamon, Orange Sweetgrass, Fumitory, Peppermint || | | Telanoc || Strawberry Tea, Dank Mullien, Rubia, Cinnamon, Orange Sweetgrass, Fumitory, Peppermint || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Subira || | + | | Subira || Strawberry Tea, Death's Piping, Lemon Basil, Weeping Patala, Wild Onion, Artemisia || |
|- | |- | ||
| Kalmkitty || <s>Tiny Clover</s>, Miniature Bamboo, Ice Mint, <s>Mindanao</s>, <s>Sweetsop</s>, Wild Garlic, Motherwort || | | Kalmkitty || <s>Tiny Clover</s>, Miniature Bamboo, Ice Mint, <s>Mindanao</s>, <s>Sweetsop</s>, Wild Garlic, Motherwort || | ||
Revision as of 03:41, 4 May 2020
Tattoo Needs
Darkest Night
| Name | Herbs needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Robare | Caraway, Brassy Caltrops, Nubian Liquorice, Bilimbi, Trilobe | |
| Telanoc | Strawberry Tea, Dank Mullien, Rubia, Cinnamon, Orange Sweetgrass, Fumitory, Peppermint | |
| Subira | Strawberry Tea, Death's Piping, Lemon Basil, Weeping Patala, Wild Onion, Artemisia | |
| Kalmkitty | ||
| Alphabob | Malice Weed, Golden Dubloons, |
|
| Brucette | Blooded Harbell, |
|
| Maata | Malice Weed, Xanat, |
|
| Rhaom | Silvertongue Damia | |
| Name | Mushrooms Needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Maata | ||
| Robare | Morel, Heart of Ash, Cat Nip, Scorpions Brood, Toad Skin, Moses Basket, Dung Rot | |
| Mandrake | Ra's Awakening, Cobra Hood, Moses basket, Barley Bowl, Dung Rot, Nile Fire, Nature's Jug | |