Difference between revisions of "Guild:PKURFL4X/DNRT"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| (8 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Mushroom Name !! Who Needs? !! Spawn/Despawn | ! Mushroom Name !! Who Needs? !! Spawn/Despawn | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Acorn's Cap || | + | | Acorn's Cap || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Badger Badger || || | | Badger Badger || || | ||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| Brain || KayGee || | | Brain || KayGee || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Camels Mane || | + | | Camels Mane || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Campanella || Heimdall, Spat, Muhel || | | Campanella || Heimdall, Spat, Muhel || | ||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| Fruit of Horus || JosS || | | Fruit of Horus || JosS || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Golden Sun || Vixy, Muhel | + | | Golden Sun || Vixy, Muhel || |
|- | |- | ||
| Hairy Tooth || Tortellini, Donk79 || | | Hairy Tooth || Tortellini, Donk79 || | ||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| Heart of Ash || Vixy, Spat, JosS || | | Heart of Ash || Vixy, Spat, JosS || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Heaven's Torrent || JosS || | + | | Heaven's Torrent || JosS, sahira || |
|- | |- | ||
| Iron Knot || Tortellini || | | Iron Knot || Tortellini || | ||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
| Nature's Jug || || | | Nature's Jug || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Nefertari's Crown || Slartibartfast | + | | Nefertari's Crown || Slartibartfast || |
|- | |- | ||
| Nile Fire || || | | Nile Fire || || | ||
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
| Peasant's Foot || Tortellini, Donk79, Myna, Muhel || | | Peasant's Foot || Tortellini, Donk79, Myna, Muhel || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Pool of Tranquility || | + | | Pool of Tranquility || sahira || |
|- | |- | ||
| Ptah's Pimple || Tortellini, Donk79 || | | Ptah's Pimple || Tortellini, Donk79 || | ||
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
| Toad Skin || || | | Toad Skin || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Twirls || Myna | + | | Twirls || Myna || |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Aloe || | | Aloe || | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | Altar's Blessing || | + | | Altar's Blessing || |
|- | |- | ||
| Anansi || | | Anansi || | ||
| Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Black Pepper || | | Black Pepper || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Bleubillae || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Blood Balm || | | Blood Balm || | ||
| Line 143: | Line 145: | ||
| Blood Blossom || | | Blood Blossom || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Bloodwort || | + | | Bloodwort || |
|- | |- | ||
| Blue Damia || | | Blue Damia || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Blueberry Tea Tree || | + | | Blueberry Tea Tree || |
|- | |- | ||
| Bluebottle Clover || | | Bluebottle Clover || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Blushing Blossom || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Brown Muskerro || | | Brown Muskerro || | ||
| Line 179: | Line 183: | ||
| Cicada Bean || | | Cicada Bean || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Cinnamon || | + | | Cinnamon || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Cinquefoil || | + | | Cinquefoil || |
|- | |- | ||
| Cirallis || | | Cirallis || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Clingroot || | + | | Clingroot || |
|- | |- | ||
| Common Basil || | | Common Basil || | ||
| Line 191: | Line 195: | ||
| Corsacia || | | Corsacia || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Covage || | + | | Covage || |
|- | |- | ||
| Crampbark|| | | Crampbark|| | ||
| Line 231: | Line 235: | ||
| Drapeau D'Or || | | Drapeau D'Or || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dusty Blue Sage || | + | | Dusty Blue Sage || |
|- | |- | ||
| Dwarf Hogweed || | | Dwarf Hogweed || | ||
| Line 245: | Line 249: | ||
| Fire Allspice || | | Fire Allspice || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Finlow || | + | | Finlow || |
|- | |- | ||
| Fivesleaf || | | Fivesleaf || | ||
| Line 259: | Line 263: | ||
| Garlic Chives|| | | Garlic Chives|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ginger Root || | + | | Ginger Root || |
|- | |- | ||
| Ginger Tarragon || | | Ginger Tarragon || | ||
| Line 280: | Line 284: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Harebell || | | Harebell || | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| Harrow || | | Harrow || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 289: | Line 293: | ||
| Heartsease || | | Heartsease || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Hogweed || | + | | Hogweed || |
|- | |- | ||
| Homesteader's Palm || | | Homesteader's Palm || | ||
| Line 317: | Line 321: | ||
| Lamae || | | Lamae || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Lavender Navarre || | + | | Lavender Navarre || |
|- | |- | ||
| Lemon Drop || | | Lemon Drop || | ||
| Line 361: | Line 365: | ||
| Mountain Mint || | | Mountain Mint || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Myrrh || | + | | Myrrh || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Naranga || | + | | Naranga || |
|- | |- | ||
| Nubian Licorice || | | Nubian Licorice || | ||
| Line 387: | Line 391: | ||
| Patchouli || | | Patchouli || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Peppermint || | + | | Peppermint || |
|- | |- | ||
| Primula || | | Primula || | ||
| Line 399: | Line 403: | ||
| Red Pepper || | | Red Pepper || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | + | | Revivia || | |
|- | |- | ||
| Rhubarb || | | Rhubarb || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Royal Rosemary || | + | | Royal Rosemary || |
|- | |- | ||
| Rubydora || | | Rubydora || | ||
| Line 411: | Line 415: | ||
| Sacred Palm || | | Sacred Palm || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sagar Ghota || | + | | Sagar Ghota || sahira |
|- | |- | ||
| Sandalwood || | | Sandalwood || | ||
| Line 439: | Line 443: | ||
| Spinnea || | | Spinnea || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Squill || | + | | Squill || |
|- | |- | ||
| Steel Bladegrass|| | | Steel Bladegrass|| | ||
| Line 461: | Line 465: | ||
| Tangerine Dream|| | | Tangerine Dream|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Thyme || | + | | Thyme || |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Thunder Plant || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tiny Clover || | | Tiny Clover || | ||
| Line 475: | Line 481: | ||
| Turtle Shell|| | | Turtle Shell|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Umber Basil || | + | | Umber Basil || |
|- | |- | ||
| Upright Ochoa || | | Upright Ochoa || | ||
| Line 503: | Line 509: | ||
| Yava || | | Yava || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Yellow Tristeria || | + | | Yellow Tristeria || |
|- | |- | ||
| Yigory || | | Yigory || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Zanthoxylum || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 02:49, 7 May 2020
Darkest Night
| Mushroom Name | Who Needs? | Spawn/Despawn |
|---|---|---|
| Acorn's Cap | ||
| Badger Badger | ||
| Barley Bowl | ||
| Beehive | Slartibartfast, Donk79, Spat | |
| Bleeding Hand | ||
| Brain | KayGee | |
| Camels Mane | ||
| Campanella | Heimdall, Spat, Muhel | |
| Carrion | Slartibartfast | |
| Cat Nip | Tortellini | |
| Cobra Hood | ||
| Colt's Foot | Heimdall, Donk79 | |
| Crows Beak | Heimdall | |
| Dead Tongue | ||
| Dueling Serpents | Tortellini, Donk79, JosS | |
| Dung Rot | ||
| Earth Light | Myna, JosS, KayGee | |
| Eye of Osiris | ||
| Falcon's Bait | KayGee | |
| Fish Hook | ||
| Flat | Donk79 | |
| Fruit of Horus | JosS | |
| Golden Sun | Vixy, Muhel | |
| Hairy Tooth | Tortellini, Donk79 | |
| Heart of Ash | Vixy, Spat, JosS | |
| Heaven's Torrent | JosS, sahira | |
| Iron Knot | Tortellini | |
| Limphonus | Myn | |
| Marasmius | Gnarph | |
| Morel | ||
| Moses Basket | ||
| Nature's Jug | ||
| Nefertari's Crown | Slartibartfast | |
| Nile Fire | ||
| Orange Campanella | Spat, JosS | |
| Peasant's Foot | Tortellini, Donk79, Myna, Muhel | |
| Pool of Tranquility | sahira | |
| Ptah's Pimple | Tortellini, Donk79 | |
| Ra's Awakening | ||
| Razor's Edge | ||
| Salt Water Fungus | Vixy, Muhel | |
| Sand Spore | Tortellini, Vixy, Spat | |
| Schizophyllum | KayGee | |
| Scorpion's Brood | Myn | |
| Slave's bread | Vixy, Heimdall | |
| Spiderling | Slartibartfast | |
| Sun Star | JosS | |
| Toad Skin | ||
| Twirls | Myna |
Ritual Tattoo
| HerbName | Who Needs? |
|---|---|
| Aloe | |
| Altar's Blessing | |
| Anansi | |
| Apiphenhalm | |
| Apothecary's Scythe | |
| Asafoetida | |
| Ashoka | |
| Azure Tristeria | |
| Banto | |
| Bee Balm | |
| Beggar's Button | |
| Bhillawa | |
| Bilimbi | |
| Bitter Florian | |
| Black Pepper | |
| Bleubillae | |
| Blood Balm | |
| Blood Blossom | |
| Bloodwort | |
| Blue Damia | |
| Blueberry Tea Tree | |
| Bluebottle Clover | |
| Blushing Blossom | |
| Brown Muskerro | |
| Buckler-Leaf | |
| Burnt Tarragon | |
| Butterfly Damia | |
| Butterroot | |
| Calabash | |
| Camelmint | |
| Cannabis Sativa | Slartibartfast, Everyone |
| Caraway | |
| Cardamom | |
| Cassia | |
| Chaffa | |
| Chatinabrae | |
| Cicada Bean | |
| Cinnamon | |
| Cinquefoil | |
| Cirallis | |
| Clingroot | |
| Common Basil | |
| Corsacia | |
| Covage | |
| Crampbark | |
| Cranesbill | |
| Creeping Thyme | |
| Crimson Clover | |
| Crimson Lettuce | |
| Crimson Nightshade | |
| Crimson Pipeweed | |
| Crimson Windleaf | |
| Crumple-Leafed Basil | |
| Curly Sage | |
| Daggerleaf | |
| Dalchini | |
| Dank Mullen | |
| Dark Ochoa | |
| Dark Radish | |
| Deadly Catsclaw | |
| Death's Piping | |
| Dew Plant | |
| Drapeau D'Or | |
| Dusty Blue Sage | |
| Dwarf Hogweed | |
| Dwarf Wild Lettuce | |
| Earth Apple | |
| Elegia | |
| Enchanter's Plant | |
| Fire Allspice | |
| Finlow | |
| Fivesleaf | |
| Flaming Skirret | |
| Flander's Blossom | |
| Fleabane | |
| Garcinia | |
| Garlic Chives | |
| Ginger Root | |
| Ginger Tarragon | |
| Glechoma | |
| Gnemnon | |
| Golden Gladalia | |
| Golden Sellia | |
| Golden Sweetgrass | |
| Golden Sun | |
| Gokhru | |
| Gynura | |
| Harebell | |
| Harrow | |
| Hazelwort | |
| Headache Tree | |
| Heartsease | |
| Hogweed | |
| Homesteader's Palm | |
| Honey Mint | |
| Houseleek | |
| Ilex | |
| Ipomoea | |
| Indigo Damia | |
| Jagged Dewcup | |
| Jaiyanti | |
| Joy of the Mountain | |
| Jugwort | |
| Katako Root | |
| Khokali | |
| Lamae | |
| Lavender Navarre | |
| Lemon Drop | |
| Lemon Grass | |
| Liquorice | |
| Lilia | |
| Lungclot | |
| Lythrum | |
| Mahonia | |
| Malice Weed | |
| Mandrake Root | |
| Maragosa | |
| Mariae | |
| Meadowsweet | |
| Medicago | |
| Mindano | |
| Miniature Bamboo | |
| Miniature Lamae | |
| Mirabellis Fern | |
| Moon Aloe | |
| Morpha | |
| Motherwort | |
| Mountain Mint | |
| Myrrh | |
| Naranga | |
| Nubian Licorice | |
| Orris | |
| Orange Nasty | |
| Orange Niali | |
| Orange Sweetgrass | |
| Pale Dhamasa | |
| Pale Ochoa | |
| Pale Russet | |
| Panoe | |
| Paradise Lily | |
| Patchouli | |
| Peppermint | |
| Primula | |
| Prisniparni | |
| Pulmonaria Opal | |
| Purple Tintiri | |
| Red Pepper | |
| Revivia | |
| Rhubarb | |
| Royal Rosemary | |
| Rubydora | |
| Rubia | |
| Sacred Palm | |
| Sagar Ghota | sahira |
| Sandalwood | |
| Sandy Dustweed | |
| Satsatchi | |
| Schisandra | |
| Shyama | |
| Shyamalata | |
| Sickly Root | |
| Silvertongue Damia | |
| Skirret | |
| Sky Gladalia | |
| Spinach | |
| Soapwort | |
| Spinnea | |
| Squill | |
| Steel Bladegrass | |
| Stickler Hedge | |
| Strawberry Tea | |
| Sugar Cane | |
| Sweet Groundmaple | |
| Sweetgrass | |
| Sweetflower | |
| Tagetese | |
| Tamarask | |
| Tangerine Dream | |
| Thyme | |
| Thunder Plant | |
| Tiny Clover | |
| Trilobe | |
| Tristeria | |
| Tsangto | |
| Tsatso | |
| Turtle Shell | |
| Umber Basil | |
| Upright Ochoa | |
| Vanilla Tea Tree | |
| Verdant Two-Lobe | |
| Verdant Squill | |
| Wasabi | |
| Whitebelly | |
| Wild Garlic | |
| Wild Lettuce | |
| Wild Onion | |
| Wild Yam | |
| Wood Sage | |
| Xanosi | |
| Yava | |
| Yellow Tristeria | |
| Yigory | |
| Zanthoxylum |