Difference between revisions of "Peacefulness 2"
From A Wiki in the Desert
Peacefulness (talk | contribs) (→Musty) |
Peacefulness (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
| SL || +2 || +3 || +1 || +2 || +2 || +4 || -12 ||align="left"|(NewA) CC G | | SL || +2 || +3 || +1 || +2 || +2 || +4 || -12 ||align="left"|(NewA) CC G | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || || | + | | SV ||+9 || <=0 (-2) || 0 || <=0 (-3) || +2 || <=0 (-2) || -3 ||align="left"|(NewA) (CC) G |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| TV || -8 || +6 || +6 || +2|| +4 || +3 || -6 ||align="left"| (NewA) CC G | | TV || -8 || +6 || +6 || +2|| +4 || +3 || -6 ||align="left"| (NewA) CC G | ||
Revision as of 08:23, 15 May 2020
Phenotype (AA?CCG)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Peacefulness#2 | 8 |
R=Balance, L=Frivolity
ACGQKS X ACCSS
A has a change of 12, which is at least AA, possibly more.
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -9 | -5 | +1 | -2 | +3 | -3 | -8 | (NewA) CC G |
| MG | +2 | -7 | -5 | 0 | -2 | 0 | -3 | (NewA) CC G |
| PO | -7 | -3 | -4 | +3 | -2 | -1 | -7 | (NewA) CC G |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | +4 | -8 | +5 | +4 | +3 | +2 | -13 | (NewA) CC? G |
| TV | ||||||||
| TL | -5 | +2 | -6 | -1 | 0 | +1 | -5 | (NewA) CC G |
- tend tables have no value for CC, Fat SV
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | +8 | -4 | 0 | 0 | +2 | -8 | (NewA) CC G |
| MG | -2 | +12 | -4 | +3 | +3 | -1 | -8 | (NewA) CC G |
| PO | -2 | <=-6 | +3 | -3 | 0 | -3 | -7 | |
| SL | -7 | <=-2 (-4) | 8 | -3 | -3 | -2 | -3 | |
| SV | <=0 | <=0 (-6) | -4 | <=0 (-3) | <=0 (-1) | <=0(-2) | -14 | |
| TV | ||||||||
| TL | <=0 | <=0 (-5) | -4 (not +4) | +3 | <=0(-2) | <=0(-1) | -5 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +11 | +5 | +6 | +2 | +2 | -1 | -14 | (NewA) CC G |
| MG | +5 | +2 | +5 | -2 | -3 | +2 | -3 | (NewA) CC G |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | -7 | -4 | +6 | +1 | +1 | <=-3 | -3 | (New A) CC G |
| TV | +12 | <=0 (-1) | +3 | +2 | +1 | <=0 (0) | -14 | (New A) (CC) G |
| TL | +5 | +11 | -3 | +1 | -2 | +2 | -6 | (NewA) CC G |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -6 | +1 | -2 | +4 | -3 | +3 | -11 | (NewA) CC G |
| MG | +10 | +9 | +6 | +4 | +3 | +2 | -6 | (NewA) CC G |
| PO | -1 | +2 | +2 | -3 | 0 | +3 | -4 | no match |
| SL | +8 | +5 | +5 | <=0 | +3 | +2 | -6 | (NewA) CC G |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +9 | +3 | 0 | +2 | +2 | +2 | -2 | (NewA) CC G |
| MG | +7 | <=-1 | +3 | +2 | <=-1 | +3 | -11 | (NewA) G |
| PO | +5 | <=0 | +3 | 0 | -2 | <=0 | -4 | (NewA) G |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | -4 | +4 | -5 | -2 | +3 | 0 | -1 | NewA CC G |
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +5 | +6 | +4 | +4 | -1 | +4 | -13 | (NewA) CC G |
| MG | +5 | -1 | -4 | -1 | 0 | +3 | -9 | (New A) CC G |
| PO | +12 | +9 | +1 | 0 | +3 | +2 | -1 | (NewA) CC G |
| SL | +9 | +11 | -5 | -3 | +2 | +4 | -4 | (NewA) CC G |
| SV | +6 | -5 | +7 | +4 | -3 | -1 | -4 | (NewA) CC G |
| TV | 0 | -8 | +4 | +1 | +4 | -1 | -10 | (New A) CC G |
| TL | -2 | -1 | -3 | -3 | -1 | -1 | -13 | (NewA) CC G |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | -1 | -2 | +1 | +3 | +4 | -14 | (NewA) CC G |
| MG | +7 | +8 | +8 | +1 | 0 | -2 | -3 | (NewA) CC G |
| PO | 0 | +4 | 0 | +4 | +3 | -2 | -11 | (NewA) CC G |
| SL | +2 | +3 | +1 | +2 | +2 | +4 | -12 | (NewA) CC G |
| SV | +9 | <=0 (-2) | 0 | <=0 (-3) | +2 | <=0 (-2) | -3 | (NewA) (CC) G |
| TV | -8 | +6 | +6 | +2 | +4 | +3 | -6 | (NewA) CC G |
| TL | +12 | +1 | 0 | -1 | -3 | -1 | -10 | (NewA) CC G |