Difference between revisions of "User:Boudikka"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | |1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | ||
| − | |Aqua||o||x||x||x||x|| | + | |Aqua||o||x||x||x||x||o||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | ||
| − | |Beige||x||o|x||x||-||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x | + | |Beige||x||o||x||x||-||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | ||
|Black||x||x||x||x||-||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x | |Black||x||x||x||x||-||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x | ||
Revision as of 22:24, 21 May 2020
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||
| Aqua | o | x | x | x | x | o | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | |
| Beige | x | o | x | x | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x |
| Black | x | x | x | x | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | |
| Coral | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | |
| Pink | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Smoke | x | x | o | o | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | |
| White | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | o | |