Difference between revisions of "User:Boudikka"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|Coral||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||x | |Coral||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||x | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
| − | |Pink||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x|| | + | |Pink||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||x||x||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | ||
|Smoke||x||x||o||o||-||x||x||x||o||-||-||x||x||x | |Smoke||x||x||o||o||-||x||x||x||o||-||-||x||x||x | ||
Latest revision as of 02:54, 22 May 2020
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | o | x | x | x | x | o | o | x | x | x | x | - | - | x |
| Beige | x | o | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | x |
| Black | x | x | x | x | - | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | x |
| Coral | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | x |
| Pink | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | x | x | x |
| Smoke | x | x | o | o | - | x | x | x | o | - | - | x | x | x |
| White | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | o |
Smoke 4 is bad. Aqua 6 might be the bad one, though.
Smoke = 5 Black = 4