Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Tattoo, DN Needs"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| ReddRuby || Tristeria, Ice Blossom, Honey Mint, Beetle Leaf || | | ReddRuby || Tristeria, Ice Blossom, Honey Mint, Beetle Leaf || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Maata || | + | | Maata || Golden Gladalia, Sagar Ghota, Octec's Grace, Dwarf Hogweed, Mirabellis Fern, Lavender Scented Thyme || |
|- | |- | ||
| Rhaom || Silvertongue Damia || | | Rhaom || Silvertongue Damia || | ||
Revision as of 15:12, 2 June 2020
Tattoo Needs
Darkest Night
| Name | Herbs needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Robare | True Tarragon, Bay Tree, Sacred Palm | |
| Telanoc | ||
| Subira | Turtle's Shell, Cicada Bean, Asane, Jaiyanti | |
| Kalmkitty | ||
| Alphabob | <Golden Thyme, Beetle Leaf, Tagetese, Blood Root, Cicada Bean, Crimson Windleaf, |
|
| Brucette | ||
| ReddRuby | Tristeria, Ice Blossom, Honey Mint, Beetle Leaf | |
| Maata | Golden Gladalia, Sagar Ghota, Octec's Grace, Dwarf Hogweed, Mirabellis Fern, Lavender Scented Thyme | |
| Rhaom | Silvertongue Damia | |
| Tammy |
| Name | Mushrooms Needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Maata | ||
| Robare | Morel, Heart of Ash, Cat Nip, Scorpions Brood, Toad Skin, Moses Basket, Dung Rot | |
| Mandrake | Ra's Awakening, Moses basket, Barley Bowl, Dung Rot, Nile Fire, Nature's Jug | |
| Tammy | Earth Light, Beehive, Catnip | |