Difference between revisions of "User:Hands/Flowers"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Table) |
|||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
!Name||Pic||God||Region | !Name||Pic||God||Region | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Blood Heart||https:// | + | |Blood Heart||https://||x||Prize |
|- | |- | ||
|Dawn's Blush||x||Maat||Prize | |Dawn's Blush||x||Maat||Prize | ||
Revision as of 21:31, 5 June 2020
a) Roses of Ra
Table
| Name | Pic | God | Region |
|---|---|---|---|
| Blood Heart | https:// | x | Prize |
| Dawn's Blush | x | Maat | Prize |
| Goldenleaves | x | Maat | South Sinai 3986, 6085
Hermopolis 1104, 4010 Bernike 2908, -1320 |
| Hatch's Bud | x | Maat | Bahariya Oasis-2519, 5641
Pwenett 4565, -432 |
| Heart of Darkness | x | x | Prize |
| Night Bloom | x | x | ? |
| Onion Skin | x | x | South Sinai 3388, 4554 |
| Pantomime | x | x | ? |
| Pink Giant | x | x | Prize |
| Red Dwarf | x | Maat | Bahariya Oasis -1679, 5497
Philae 376, -1625 Swennet 1397, -1130 Abydos 1418, 2800 |
| White Giant | x | Maat | Suez 1554, 6291 |
b) Sandflowers
c) Orchids
d) Lilies of the Seas