Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Festival Needs"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|Redd || Grain of Earth || Burnt Toast || | |Redd || Grain of Earth || Burnt Toast || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || | + | |Robare || Mineral of Fire || Butterfol || |
|- | |- | ||
| + | |Bobby || Grain of Fire || Banana || | ||
| || || || | | || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 03:13, 15 June 2020
Festival Needs
Ra Festival
| Name | Spirit | Ambrosia (Wine Flavor) | Made | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maata | Grain of Water | Butterscotch | |||||
| Alphabob | Mineral of Earth | Artificial Fruit | |||||
| Subira | Fruit of Earth | Burnt Toast | |||||
| Subdak | Fruit of Earth | Artificial Fruit | |||||
| Aaltje | Grain of Earth | Coffee | |||||
| Telanoc | Wood of Water | Apricot | |||||
| Bru | Fire of Earth | Linalool | |||||
| Redd | Grain of Earth | Burnt Toast | |||||
| Robare | Mineral of Fire | Butterfol | |||||
| Bobby | Grain of Fire | Banana | |||||