Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Tattoo, DN Needs"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| Telanoc || <s>Hazlewort</s>, Verdant Two-Lobe, <s>Dwarf Hogweed, Sky Gladia</s>, Allbright, <s>Soapwort, Myristica</s> || | | Telanoc || <s>Hazlewort</s>, Verdant Two-Lobe, <s>Dwarf Hogweed, Sky Gladia</s>, Allbright, <s>Soapwort, Myristica</s> || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Subira || Crimson Windleaf, Mindanao, Meadowsweet, Primula | + | | Subira || Crimson Windleaf, Mindanao, Meadowsweet, Primula || |
|- | |- | ||
| Kalmkitty || <s>Tiny Clover</s>, Miniature Bamboo, Ice Mint, <s>Mindanao</s>, <s>Sweetsop</s>, Wild Garlic, Motherwort || | | Kalmkitty || <s>Tiny Clover</s>, Miniature Bamboo, Ice Mint, <s>Mindanao</s>, <s>Sweetsop</s>, Wild Garlic, Motherwort || | ||
Revision as of 04:41, 22 June 2020
Tattoo Needs
Darkest Night
| Name | Herbs needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Robare | Curly Sage, Xanat, Vanilla Tea Tree | |
| Telanoc | ||
| Subira | Crimson Windleaf, Mindanao, Meadowsweet, Primula | |
| Kalmkitty | ||
| Alphabob | <Golden Thyme, Beetle Leaf, Tagetese, Blood Root, Cicada Bean, Crimson Windleaf, |
|
| Brucette | ||
| ReddRuby | Tristeria, Ice Blossom, Honey Mint, Beetle Leaf | |
| Maata | Golden Gladalia, |
|
| Rhaom | Silvertongue Damia | |
| Tammy |
| Name | Mushrooms Needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Maata | ||
| Robare | Heart of Ash, Cat Nip, Scorpions Brood, Moses Basket | |
| Mandrake | Ra's Awakening, Moses basket, Barley Bowl, Dung Rot, Nile Fire, Nature's Jug | |
| Tammy | Earth Light, Beehive, Catnip | |