Difference between revisions of "Wine/Appreciation"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Musty) |
(→Rustle) |
||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || +1 ||-1 || -3 ||+7 ||+2 || -1 || -14 ||align="left"| | + | | AS || +1 ||-1 || -3 ||+7 ||+2 || -1 || -14 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || -1 || 0 ||-2 || +10 || -3 ||+2 || -3 ||align="left"| | + | | MG || -1 || 0 ||-2 || +10 || -3 ||+2 || -3 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || -2 || -3 || -2 || 2 || 3 || 3 || -1 ||align="left"| | + | | PO || -2 || -3 || -2 || 2 || 3 || 3 || -1 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || 1 || -1 || -3 || -5 || 4 || 3 || -9 ||align="left"| | + | | SL || 1 || -1 || -3 || -5 || 4 || 3 || -9 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || | + | | SV || -3 || 4 || -3 || -6 || 1 || -3 || -3 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || 0 || -1 || +3 || -8 || 1 || 0 || -14 ||align="left"| | + | | TV || 0 || -1 || +3 || -8 || 1 || 0 || -14 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || -1 || -3 ||+2 || -9 || -2 || +2 || -6 ||align="left"| | + | | TL || -1 || -3 ||+2 || -9 || -2 || +2 || -6 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:32, 25 June 2020
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (QQQ)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Appreciation | 12 | Light Red |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -1 | -3 | -3 | +10 | +3 | -3 | -8 | confirmed |
| MG | 4 | -1 | 1 | 9 | -2 | 0 | -3 | confirmed |
| PO | +1 | +1 | +4 | +15 | -2 | -1 | -7 | confirmed |
| SL | +1 | -3 | +1 | -8 | 0 | -3 | -10 | confirmed |
| SV | -2 | 0 | -3 | -9 | +3 | +2 | -13 | confirmed |
| TV | +2 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +3 | 0 | -6 | confirmed |
| TL | -1 | +2 | +3 | -7 | 0 | +1 | -5 | confirmed |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | +2 | +3 | +4 | 0 | +2 | -8 | confirmed |
| MG | 0 | +4 | -2 | -1 | +3 | -1 | -8 | confirmed |
| PO | 0 | 0 | +4 | +2 | 0 | -3 | -7 | confirmed |
| SL | +1 | -2 | +2 | -9 | -3 | -2 | -3 | confirmed |
| SV | +3 | +4 | -1 | -12 | -1 | -2 | -14 | confirmed |
| TV | -1 | -2 | +2 | -7 | +1 | -3 | -5 | confirmed |
| TL | -1 | +3 | -3 | +6 | -2 | -1 | -5 | confirmed |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | -1 | -3 | +7 | +2 | -1 | -14 | confirmed |
| MG | -1 | 0 | -2 | +10 | -3 | +2 | -3 | confirmed |
| PO | -2 | -3 | -2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | -1 | confirmed |
| SL | 1 | -1 | -3 | -5 | 4 | 3 | -9 | confirmed |
| SV | -3 | 4 | -3 | -6 | 1 | -3 | -3 | confirmed |
| TV | 0 | -1 | +3 | -8 | 1 | 0 | -14 | confirmed |
| TL | -1 | -3 | +2 | -9 | -2 | +2 | -6 | confirmed |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | -3 | +3 | -11 | -3 | +3 | -11 | |
| MG | +4 | +3 | -1 | +13 | +3 | +2 | -6 | Verified |
| PO | -3 | +2 | +2 | +5 | -2 | +3 | -4 | |
| SL | 4 | 1 | -3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | -6 | |
| SV | +2 | +1 | 0 | +6 | <=0 | <=-1 | -13 | |
| TV | +4 | +3 | 0 | -7 | <=0 | +3 | -4 | |
| TL | +4 | -2 | +4 | +9 | +2 | -3 | -8 |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +1 | +1 | +10 | +2 | +2 | -2 | |
| MG | <=0 | <=0 | 0 | +3 | <=0 | +3 | -11 | |
| PO | <=-2 | -2 | +1 | <=0 | <=0 | -2 | -4 | |
| SL | 0 | <=-2 | -3 | +3 | <=0 | 0 | -14 | |
| SV | +2 | +4 | +1 | +7 | <=0 | +2 | -10 | |
| TV | 0 | +4 | -1 | -10 | +3 | 0 | -1 | |
| TL | -2 | -1 | +3 | -2 | +3 | 0 | -10 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +2 | +1 | +13 | -1 | +4 | -13 | |
| MG | -3 | -3 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 3 | -9 | |
| PO | -2 | -1 | -1 | -12 | 3 | 2 | -1 | |
| SL | -3 | 3 | -2 | 10 | 2 | 4 | -4 | |
| SV | +4 | +3 | +4 | -1 | -3 | -1 | -4 | |
| TV | -2 | +4 | +1 | -11 | +4 | -1 | -10 | |
| TL | +2 | -1 | +4 | +15 | -1 | -1 | -13 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=0 | <=0 | -1 | -1 | +3 | +4 | -14 | |
| MG | 1 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -2 | -3 | |
| PO | 0 | 0 | -2 | 11 | 3 | -2 | -11 | |
| SL | 2 | -1 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 4 | -12 | |
| SV | -3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | -2 | -3 | |
| TV | +4 | 0 | +3 | -6 | +4 | +3 | -6 | |
| TL | <=-1 | +1 | -3 | +12 | <=0 | -1 | -10 |