Difference between revisions of "Wine/Wisdom"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Rustle) |
(→Musty) |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| TV || -1 || +1 || 0 || +1 || +5 || -3 || -9 ||align="left"| | | TV || -1 || +1 || 0 || +1 || +5 || -3 || -9 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || || || || | + | | TL || +2 || +2 || -2 || <=0 || +13 || +4 || -14 ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:32, 2 April 2018
Phenotype (KKK)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Wisdom | 12 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +3 | +3 | +4 | <=0 | <=-5 | <=0 | -11 | |
| MG | <=0 | -1 | -3 | 0 | +1 | <=0 | -6 | |
| PO | +3 | -1 | +2 | <=0 | +16 | -3 | -10 | |
| SL | +1 | +4 | 0 | +1 | +9 | +3 | -8 | |
| SV | +2 | +4 | +4 | +1 | +16 | 0 | -2 | |
| TV | +1 | +4 | +4 | -2 | +3 | +1 | -1 | |
| TL | +3 | +3 | +3 | +3 | <=0 | <=0 | -14 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +3 | +2 | +1 | <=0 | +6 | -2 | -8 | |
| MG | 0 | 0 | 0 | +4 | +2 | +3 | -4 | |
| PO | 0 | +4 | -2 | +2 | +5 | +4 | -8 | |
| SL | +3 | +2 | +2 | -1 | -8 | -2 | -5 | |
| SV | -3 | -1 | +3 | +1 | +10 | 0 | -4 | |
| TV | -1 | +1 | 0 | +1 | +5 | -3 | -9 | |
| TL | +2 | +2 | -2 | <=0 | +13 | +4 | -14 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=0 | +1 | -2 | <=0 | +2 | <=0 | -14 | |
| MG | +4 | +3 | -3 | <=-3 | -10 | +1 | -1 | |
| PO | -3 | +4 | -3 | +4 | -11 | -1 | -1 | |
| SL | <= -1 | -3 | +2 | +2 | +6 | -3 | -13 | |
| SV | +2 | <=0 | -1 | +1 | <=0 | <=0 | -6 | |
| TV | -1 | +4 | -3 | +1 | +15 | <=0 | -7 | |
| TL | +4 | +1 | +4 | +3 | +2 | +1 | -14 |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -2 | -1 | +4 | <=0 | +2 | +2 | -4 | |
| MG | +3 | +2 | 0 | <= -3 | +25 | 0 | -13 | |
| PO | <=0 | +4 | +2 | +2 | <=0 | <=0 | -6 | |
| SL | +1 | <=0 | +1 | <= -1 | -2 | +3 | -8 | |
| SV | +1 | -2 | +2 | <=-3 | -3 | <=-2 | -10 | |
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +4 | -3 | +4 | +12 | <=0 | -14 | |
| MG | +2 | 0 | -1 | +4 | -8 | 0 | -5 | |
| PO | -1 | -2 | 0 | +2 | +2 | -1 | -12 | |
| SL | +1 | <=0 | -3 | +1 | -5 | -3 | -5 | |
| SV | +4 | +2 | -2 | -2 | -12 | -1 | -2 | |
| TV | +2 | +2 | -2 | <= -1 | 0 | 0 | -10 | |
| TL | +1 | +2 | +1 | -3 | -4 | +1 | -4 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +3 | +4 | +4 | -1 | +15 | +2 | -8 | |
| MG | +3 | -3 | +4 | <=0 | +4 | +1 | -9 | |
| PO | +1 | -1 | -1 | +2 | +9 | 0 | -9 | |
| SL | 0 | 0 | -3 | +1 | +4 | +2 | -6 | |
| SV | -2 | -3 | +1 | <=-1 | +2 | +3 | -10 | |
| TV | +2 | <= -2 | -1 | <=0 | -10 | +4 | -4 | |
| TL | <=0 | <=0 | 0 | <=0 | +3 | +2 | -11 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | +4 | +1 | <=0 | +12 | +3 | -13 | |
| MG | +4 | +3 | -3 | <=0 | +5 | <=0 | -4 | |
| PO | -2 | -1 | -1 | <=0 | -3 | +1 | -13 | |
| SL | +4 | <=0 | +4 | -3 | +7 | +1 | -2 | |
| SV | <=0 | <=0 | +4 | <=0 | <=0 | +3 | -13 | |
| TV | <=0 | +1 | -2 | +1 | <=0 | +2 | -14 | |
| TL | 0 | -2 | +1 | +4 | +14 | +3 | -7 |