Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Tattoo, DN Needs"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| Brucette || <s>White Pepper Plant</s>, Turtle's Shell, Schisandra, <s>Hazelwort</s>, Cranesbill, <s>Bhillawa</s>, Altar's Blessing || | | Brucette || <s>White Pepper Plant</s>, Turtle's Shell, Schisandra, <s>Hazelwort</s>, Cranesbill, <s>Bhillawa</s>, Altar's Blessing || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ReddRuby || Ice Blossom, Honey Mint, Beetle Leaf || | + | | ReddRuby || Dark Radish, Ice Blossom, Honey Mint, Beetle Leaf || |
|- | |- | ||
| Maata || Golden Gladalia, <s>Sagar Ghota</s>, Octec's Grace, Dwarf Hogweed, Mirabellis Fern, Lavender Scented Thyme || | | Maata || Golden Gladalia, <s>Sagar Ghota</s>, Octec's Grace, Dwarf Hogweed, Mirabellis Fern, Lavender Scented Thyme || | ||
Revision as of 13:02, 29 June 2020
Tattoo Needs
Darkest Night
| Name | Herbs needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Robare | Curly Sage, Xanat, Vanilla Tea Tree | |
| Telanoc | ||
| Subira | Panoe, Mountain Mint, Mountain Mint, Golden Sweetgrass, Corsacia, Umber Basil | |
| Kalmkitty | ||
| Alphabob | <Golden Thyme, Beetle Leaf, Tagetese, Blood Root, Cicada Bean, Crimson Windleaf, |
|
| Brucette | ||
| ReddRuby | Dark Radish, Ice Blossom, Honey Mint, Beetle Leaf | |
| Maata | Golden Gladalia, |
|
| Rhaom | Silvertongue Damia | |
| Tammy |
| Name | Mushrooms Needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Maata | ||
| Robare | Heart of Ash, Cat Nip, Scorpions Brood, Moses Basket | |
| Mandrake | Ra's Awakening, Moses basket, Barley Bowl, Dung Rot, Nile Fire, Nature's Jug | |
| Tammy | Earth Light, Beehive, Catnip | |