Difference between revisions of "Project:Users"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m |
m |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|Aqua||x||x||x||x||-||-||-||x||-||-||-||x||-||x | |Aqua||x||x||x||x||-||-||-||x||-||-||-||x||-||x | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | ||
| − | |Beige||x||x||Y|| | + | |Beige||x||x||Y||x||x||x||x||-||-||-||-||Y||-||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | ||
|Black||-||-||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x||-||x | |Black||-||-||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x||-||x | ||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|Pink||-||-||x||-||-||-||-||x||x||x||x||x||-||x | |Pink||-||-||x||-||-||-||-||x||x||x||x||x||-||x | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | ||
| − | |Smoke||x||-||x||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Smoke||x||-||x||-||-||-||-||x||-||-||-||x||-||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |White||x||x||x||x|| | + | |White||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||x||-||Y |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:45, 29 June 2020
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | x | - | x |
| Beige | x | x | Y | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | Y | - | x |
| Black | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | x |
| Coral | x | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | x |
| Pink | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | x | x | x | x | x | - | x |
| Smoke | x | - | x | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | x | - | x |
| White | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | Y |