Difference between revisions of "Project:Users"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m |
m |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|Coral||x||-||x||-||-||x||-||-||-||-||-||x||-||x | |Coral||x||-||x||-||-||x||-||-||-||-||-||x||-||x | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
| − | |Pink||x|| | + | |Pink||x||x||x||-||-||x||-||x||x||x||x||x||-||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | ||
|Smoke||x||-||x||-||-||x||-||x||-||-||-||x||-||x | |Smoke||x||-||x||-||-||x||-||x||-||-||-||x||-||x | ||
Revision as of 05:56, 30 June 2020
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | x | x | x | x | - | x | - | x | - | - | - | x | x | x |
| Beige | x | x | Y | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | Y | - | x |
| Black | - | - | x | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | x |
| Coral | x | - | x | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | x |
| Pink | x | x | x | - | - | x | - | x | x | x | x | x | - | x |
| Smoke | x | - | x | - | - | x | - | x | - | - | - | x | - | x |
| White | x | x | x | x | x | Y | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | Y |