Difference between revisions of "Wine/Distraction"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Rustle) |
|||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || +2 || -3 || +3 || +4 ||-3 ||+3 || -11 ||align="left"| | + | | AS || +2 || -3 || +3 || +4 ||-3 ||+3 || -11 ||align="left"|Confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || +4 || +3 || +11 || +4 || +3 || +2 || -6 ||align="left"| | + | | MG || +4 || +3 || +11 || +4 || +3 || +2 || -6 ||align="left"|Confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || -3 || +2 || +10 || -3 || -2 || +3 || -4 ||align="left"| | + | | PO || -3 || +2 || +10 || -3 || -2 || +3 || -4 ||align="left"|Confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || +4 || +1 || +9 || 0 || +3 || +2 || -6 ||align="left"| | + | | SL || +4 || +1 || +9 || 0 || +3 || +2 || -6 ||align="left"| Confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || +2 || +1 || +4 || +1 || -2 || -3 || -13||align="left"| | + | | SV || +2 || +1 || +4 || +1 || -2 || -3 || -13||align="left"|Confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || +4 || +3 || -8 || 0 || -1 || +3 || -4 ||align="left"| | + | | TV || +4 || +3 || -8 || 0 || -1 || +3 || -4 ||align="left"|Confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || +4 || -2 || +12 || +2 || +2 || -3 || -10 ||align="left"| | + | | TL || +4 || -2 || +12 || +2 || +2 || -3 || -10 ||align="left"|Confirmed |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:37, 30 June 2020
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (GG)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Distraction | 12 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -1 | -3 | -9 | -2 | 3 | -3 | -8 | Confirmed |
| MG | 4 | -1 | 11 | 0 | -2 | 0 | -3 | Confirmed |
| PO | +1 | +1 | 0 | +3 | -2 | -1 | -7 | Confirmed |
| SL | +1 | -3 | -1 | +4 | 0 | -3 | -10 | Confirmed |
| SV | -2 | 0 | +1 | +4 | +3 | +2 | -13 | Confirmed |
| TV | +2 | +4 | +8 | +2 | +3 | 0 | -6 | Confirmed |
| TL | -1 | +2 | +9 | -1 | 0 | +1 | -5 | Confirmed |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | +2 | +9 | 0 | 0 | +2 | -8 | Confirmed |
| MG | 0 | +4 | -6 | +3 | +3 | -1 | -8 | Confirmed |
| PO | 0 | 0 | -6 | -3 | 0 | -3 | -7 | Confirmed |
| SL | 1 | -2 | 6 | -3 | -3 | -2 | -3 | Confirmed |
| SV | 3 | 4 | -9 | -3 | -1 | -2 | -14 | Confirmed |
| TV | -1 | -2 | -4 | -3 | +1 | -3 | -5 | Confirmed |
| TL | -1 | +3 | +11 | +3 | -2 | -1 | -5 | Confirmed |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | -1 | -9 | +2 | +2 | -1 | -14 | Confirmed |
| MG | -1 | 0 | 0 | -2 | -3 | +2 | -3 | Confirmed |
| PO | -2 | -3 | +4 | -3 | +3 | +3 | -1 | Confirmed |
| SL | +1 | -1 | -3 | +2 | +4 | +3 | -9 | Confirmed |
| SV | -3 | +4 | -5 | +1 | +1 | -3 | -3 | Confirmed |
| TV | 0 | -1 | +11 | +2 | +1 | 0 | -14 | Confirmed |
| TL | -1 | -3 | +4 | +1 | -2 | +2 | -6 | Confirmed |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | -3 | +3 | +4 | -3 | +3 | -11 | Confirmed |
| MG | +4 | +3 | +11 | +4 | +3 | +2 | -6 | Confirmed |
| PO | -3 | +2 | +10 | -3 | -2 | +3 | -4 | Confirmed |
| SL | +4 | +1 | +9 | 0 | +3 | +2 | -6 | Confirmed |
| SV | +2 | +1 | +4 | +1 | -2 | -3 | -13 | Confirmed |
| TV | +4 | +3 | -8 | 0 | -1 | +3 | -4 | Confirmed |
| TL | +4 | -2 | +12 | +2 | +2 | -3 | -10 | Confirmed |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | -2 | |
| MG | -3 | -1 | -2 | +2 | -3 | +3 | -11 | |
| PO | -3 | +2 | -9 | 0 | -2 | -2 | -4 | |
| SL | 0 | -3 | +5 | +3 | -2 | 0 | -14 | |
| SV | +2 | +4 | -9 | -3 | -1 | +2 | -10 | |
| TV | 0 | +4 | -1 | -2 | +3 | 0 | -1 | |
| TL | -2 | -1 | +7 | +3 | +3 | 0 | -10 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +2 | -3 | +4 | -1 | +4 | -13 | |
| MG | -3 | -3 | 5 | -1 | 0 | 3 | -9 | 0 Confirmed |
| PO | -2 | -1 | -9 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -1 | |
| SL | -3 | 3 | -8 | -3 | 2 | 4 | -4 | |
| SV | 4 | 3 | 10 | 4 | -3 | -1 | -4 | |
| TV | -2 | +4 | +9 | +1 | +4 | -1 | -10 | |
| TL | +2 | -1 | -6 | -3 | -1 | -1 | -13 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | -3 | +5 | +1 | +3 | +4 | -14 | |
| MG | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | -2 | -3 | |
| PO | 0 | 0 | +2 | +4 | +3 | -2 | -11 | |
| SL | +2 | -1 | +2 | +2 | +2 | +4 | -12 | |
| SV | -3 | +2 | +10 | -3 | +2 | -2 | -3 | |
| TV | +4 | 0 | +9 | +2 | +4 | +3 | -6 | |
| TL | -2 | +1 | +9 | -1 | -3 | -1 | -10 |