Difference between revisions of "Project:Users"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m |
m |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|Aqua||x||x||x||x||-||x||-||x||-||-||-||x||x||x | |Aqua||x||x||x||x||-||x||-||x||-||-||-||x||x||x | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | ||
| − | |Beige||x||x||Y||x||x||x||x|| | + | |Beige||x||x||Y||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||-||Y||-||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | ||
| − | |Black||-||-||x||-||-||x||-|| | + | |Black||-||-||x||-||-||x||-||x||-||-||-||x||-||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
| − | |Coral||x||-||x||-||-||x||-|| | + | |Coral||x||-||x||-||-||x||-||x||-||-||-||x||-||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
|Pink||x||x||x||-||-||x||-||x||x||x||x||x||-||x | |Pink||x||x||x||-||-||x||-||x||x||x||x||x||-||x | ||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|Smoke||x||-||x||-||-||x||-||x||-||-||-||x||-||x | |Smoke||x||-||x||-||-||x||-||x||-||-||-||x||-||x | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |White||x||x||x||x||x||Y||-|| | + | |White||x||x||x||x||x||Y||-||Y||-||-||-||x||-||Y |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:47, 1 July 2020
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | x | x | x | x | - | x | - | x | - | - | - | x | x | x |
| Beige | x | x | Y | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | Y | - | x |
| Black | - | - | x | - | - | x | - | x | - | - | - | x | - | x |
| Coral | x | - | x | - | - | x | - | x | - | - | - | x | - | x |
| Pink | x | x | x | - | - | x | - | x | x | x | x | x | - | x |
| Smoke | x | - | x | - | - | x | - | x | - | - | - | x | - | x |
| White | x | x | x | x | x | Y | - | Y | - | - | - | x | - | Y |