Difference between revisions of "Brick Making"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m (→Actions) |
|||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Action !! XP Value | + | ! Action !! XP Value !! XP Value |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Make Bricks || 1 per Flimsy mould | + | | Make Bricks || 1 per Flimsy mould || 2 per Sturdy Mould |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Make [[Wet Firebricks]] || 1 per Flimsy | + | | Make [[Wet Firebricks]] || 1 per Flimsy Mould || 2 per Sturdy Mould |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Make [[Wet Clay Bricks]] || 3 per Sturdy Mould | + | | Make [[Wet Clay Bricks]] || || 3 per Sturdy Mould |
|} | |} | ||
{{L|en}} | {{L|en}} | ||
Revision as of 02:38, 3 July 2020
Levels
| Level | XP Needed to advance | Unlocks |
|---|---|---|
| 0 |
| |
| 1 | 200 |
|
| 2 | 1800 |
|
| 3 | 2000 |
|
| 4 | 7000 |
|
| 5 | 10000 |
|
Actions
| Action | XP Value | XP Value |
|---|---|---|
| Make Bricks | 1 per Flimsy mould | 2 per Sturdy Mould |
| Make Wet Firebricks | 1 per Flimsy Mould | 2 per Sturdy Mould |
| Make Wet Clay Bricks | 3 per Sturdy Mould |