Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Festival Needs"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
|Subira || Potent Dry Cherry || | |Subira || Potent Dry Cherry || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |ReddRuby || Spicy Black Cinnamon || | + | |ReddRuby || Spicy Black Cinnamon || ? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Bru || Potent Dry Cinnamon || | + | |Bru || Potent Dry Cinnamon || ? |
|- | |- | ||
|MrB || Fruit Black Cherry || ? | |MrB || Fruit Black Cherry || ? | ||
| Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Name !! Perfume !! | + | ! Name !! Perfume !! Amborsia !! Done |
|- | |- | ||
|Maata || Tangy Lemon || Etrog-Tangerine || | |Maata || Tangy Lemon || Etrog-Tangerine || | ||
| Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
| Bobby|| || || | | Bobby|| || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| || || || | | || || || | ||
Revision as of 16:26, 5 July 2020
Festival Needs
Ra Festival
Thoth Festival
| Name | Spirits | Ambrosia (Wine Flavor) | Made | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maata | |||||||
| Alphabob | |||||||
| Subira | |||||||
| Subdak | |||||||
| Aaltje | |||||||
| Telanoc | |||||||
| Bru | |||||||
| Redd | |||||||
| Robare | |||||||
| Bobby | |||||||
Osiris Festival
| Name | Ambrosia (Wine Flavor 2 vintages, 12% Alch) | Made |
|---|---|---|
| Maata | Coffee and Ink | |
| Alphabob | Butterscotch | |
| Aaltje | Violets | |
| Telanoc | Coffee | |
| Subira | Banana | |
| Subdak | Smoke | |
| Robare | Artificial Fruit | |
| Bobby | Apricott | |
| Brucette | Smoke | |
| ReddRuby | Coffee | |
| Mandrake | Banana | |
| sparkle | ||
| MrBruce | Smoke | |
Isis Festival
| Name | Ambrosia | Made? |
|---|---|---|
| Maata | VP Dry Cinnamon | no |
| Alphabob | VP Dry Banana | |
| Robare | spicy black banana | NO |
| Bobby | spicy sweet banana | NO |
| Subdak | Fruity Sweet Banana | |
| Subira | Potent Dry Cherry | |
| ReddRuby | Spicy Black Cinnamon | ? |
| Bru | Potent Dry Cinnamon | ? |
| MrB | Fruit Black Cherry | ? |
| Name | Perfume | Amborsia | Done |
|---|---|---|---|
| Maata | Tangy Lemon | Etrog-Tangerine | |
| Robare | |||
| Bobby | |||