Difference between revisions of "Fume 2Herb"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| Common Rosemary || Pale Dhmasa || Rough || Roasted Onions || N t9 | | Common Rosemary || Pale Dhmasa || Rough || Roasted Onions || N t9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Common Rosemary || Sagar Ghota || Rough || Roasted Onions || | + | | Common Rosemary || Sagar Ghota || Rough || Roasted Onions || Y t9 |
|} | |} | ||
{{L|en}} | {{L|en}} | ||
Revision as of 02:35, 9 July 2020
| Herb 1 Name | Herb 2 Name | Flavor | Aroma | Verified T8 (At How Many Points) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bluebottle Clover | Buckler Leaf | Creamy | Dried Apples | 1 |
| Dameshood | Mountain Mint | Creamy | Dried Apples | |
| Dameshood | Orange Sweetgrass | Sweet | Moss | |
| Anansi | Ashoka | Rough | Licorice | 1 |
| Bee Balm | Beetle Leaf | Toasty | Earth | |
| Chives | Crampbark | Sweet | Smoldering Paper | |
| Black Pepper Plant | Cinnamon | Rough | Minerals | |
| Black Pepper Plant | Houseleek | Hot | Rotting Flesh | |
| Bluebottle Clover | Houseleek | Astringent | Exotic Spices | |
| Cardamom | Dark Ochoa | Dry | Roasted Onions | |
| Chives | Daggerleaf | Antiseptic | Stewed Vegetables | |
| Anansi | Buckler-Leaf | Astringent | Roasted Onions | |
| Pale Dhamasa | Yigory | Sweet | Pine | |
| Hazlewort | Mariae | Toasty | Chocolate | |
| Bluebottle Clover | Houseleek | Mellow | Roasted Nuts | |
| Wild Lettuce | Bhillawa | Y t9 | ||
| Common Rosemary | Mountain Mint | Rough | Roasted Onions | Y t9 |
| Common Rosemary | Strawberry Tea | Bitter | Armoma of Earth | Y t9 |
| Common Rosemary | Mountain Mint | Rough | Roasted Onions | Y t9 |
| Common Rosemary | Fumitory | Rough | Roasted Onions | N t9 |
| Common Rosemary | Glechoma | Rough | Roasted Onions | N t9 |
| Common Rosemary | Fleabane | Rough | Roasted Onions | N t9 |
| Common Rosemary | Lythrum | Rough | Roasted Onions | Y t9 |
| Common Rosemary | Mariae | Rough | Roasted Onions | N t9 |
| Common Rosemary | Morpha | Rough | Roasted Onions | Y t9 |
| Common Rosemary | Pale Dhmasa | Rough | Roasted Onions | N t9 |
| Common Rosemary | Sagar Ghota | Rough | Roasted Onions | Y t9 |