Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Festival Needs"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
|Maata || Orchid || Spring Green || Kumquat/Lemon || | |Maata || Orchid || Spring Green || Kumquat/Lemon || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Robare || || || || | + | | Robare ||Dodger Blue ||Peacock || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Bobby|| || || || | | Bobby|| || || || | ||
Revision as of 02:42, 14 July 2020
Festival Needs
Ra Festival
| Name | Spirits | Ambrosia (Wine Flavor) | Made |
|---|---|---|---|
| Maata | |||
| Alphabob | |||
| Subira | |||
| Subdak | |||
| Aaltje | |||
| Telanoc | |||
| Bru | |||
| Redd | |||
| Robare | |||
| Bobby | |||
Thoth Festival
| Name | Ambrosia (Wine Flavor 2 vintages, 12% Alch) | Made |
|---|---|---|
| Maata | Coffee and Ink | |
| Alphabob | Butterscotch | |
| Aaltje | Violets | |
| Telanoc | Coffee | |
| Subira | Banana | |
| Subdak | Smoke | |
| Robare | Artificial Fruit | |
| Bobby | Apricott | |
| Brucette | Smoke | |
| ReddRuby | Coffee | |
| Mandrake | Banana | |
| sparkle | ||
| MrBruce | Smoke | |
Osiris Festival
| Name | Ambrosia | Made? |
|---|---|---|
| Maata | VP Sweet Barley | Yes |
| Alphabob | VP Dry Banana | Yes |
| Robare | VP Dry Banana | Yes |
| Bobby | VP Dry Banana | Yes |
| Subdak | Fruity Sweet Banana | Yes |
| Subira | Potent Dry Cherry | Yes |
| ReddRuby | Fruity Brown Orange | Yes |
| Bru | Fruity Sweet Banana | Yes |
| MrB | Fruit Black Cherry | Yes |
Isis Festival
| Name | Perfume | Amborsia | Done |
|---|---|---|---|
| Maata | Tangy Lemon | Etrog-Tangerine | |
| Robare | |||
| Bobby | |||
| Brucette | Small Orange | BH-Iyokan | |
| MrBruce | |||
| ReddRuby | Flat Yuzu | BH-Summerbell | |
Bastet Festival
| Name | Ribbon 1 | Ribbon 2 | Ambrosia | Made |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maata | Orchid | Spring Green | Kumquat/Lemon | |
| Robare | Dodger Blue | Peacock | ||
| Bobby | ||||
| Brucette | ||||
| MrBruce | ||||
| ReddRuby | ||||
| Alphabob | Peru | Fuschia | Kinnow Summerbell | |
| Telanoc | ||||
| Aaltje | ||||