Difference between revisions of "Wine/Rags12"
From A Wiki in the Desert
Peacefulness (talk | contribs) (→Fat) |
|||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! Vine !! SG !! Hue | ! Vine !! SG !! Hue | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Rags#12 || 9 || Light Red |
|- | |- | ||
| Left || Right || | | Left || Right || | ||
| − | |} | + | |} |
| − | + | ||
== Key == | == Key == | ||
See the '''[[Wine/Abbreviations|Abbreviations]]''' page. | See the '''[[Wine/Abbreviations|Abbreviations]]''' page. | ||
Revision as of 06:05, 20 July 2020
Rags#12 GQQKSSS
Working on getting the format the same... until then use the link.Rags#12
Phenotype ( GQQKSSS )
| Vine | SG | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Rags#12 | 9 | Light Red |
| Left | Right |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -1 | -3 | 1 | -4 | 7 | -4 | -8 | |
| MG | 4 | -1 | -5 | 2 | -6 | -1 | 3 | |
| PO | 1 | 1 | -4 | 3 | 2 | 12 | -7 | |
| SL | 1 | -3 | 5 | -2 | 7 | -2 | -10 | |
| SV | -2 | 0 | 5 | 12 | -3 | -10 | -13 | |
| TV | 2 | 4 | 5 | -6 | -5 | 8 | -6 | |
| TL | -1 | 2 | -6 | -1 | 4 | 2 | -5 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 4 | 2 | -4 | 8 | 8 | 14 | -8 | |
| MG | 0 | 4 | -4 | 9 | 7 | 12 | -8 | |
| PO | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 7 | -7 | |
| SL | 1 | -2 | 8 | 11 | -4 | 5 | -3 | |
| SV | 3 | 4 | -4 | -7 | 4 | 5 | -14 | |
| TV | -1 | -2 | 3 | -3 | 6 | -12 | -5 | |
| TL | -1 | 3 | 4 | -5 | -2 | 3 | -5 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 1 | -1 | 6 | -2 | -6 | 12 | -14 | |
| MG | -1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | -4 | 12 | -3 | |
| PO | -2 | -3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2 | -1 | |
| SL | 1 | -1 | -4 | 0 | -1 | 11 | -9 | |
| SV | -3 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 8 | -3 | |
| TV | 0 | -1 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 12 | -14 | |
| TL | -1 | -3 | -3 | 3 | 4 | 15 | -6 |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 2 | -3 | -2 | -4 | -1 | 1 | -11 | |
| MG | 4 | 3 | 6 | -4 | 7 | -10 | -6 | |
| PO | -3 | 2 | 7 | -3 | -4 | -5 | -4 | |
| SL | 4 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0 | -7 | -6 | |
| SV | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 6 | -13 | |
| TV | 4 | 3 | -1 | -6 | 1 | -8 | -4 | |
| TL | 4 | -2 | 7 | -4 | -6 | 8 | -10 |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -5 | 5 | -2 | |
| MG | -3 | -1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 6 | -11 | |
| PO | -3 | 2 | 3 | -8 | 5 | 10 | -4 | |
| SL | 0 | -3 | -2 | 6 | 0 | 15 | -14 | |
| SV | 2 | 4 | -3 | 11 | 2 | 6 | -10 | |
| TV | 0 | 4 | -5 | -6 | 5 | -3 | -1 | |
| TL | -2 | -1 | -4 | 9 | 4 | -7 | -10 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -13 | |
| MG | -3 | -3 | -4 | 3 | 8 | 2 | -9 | |
| PO | -2 | -1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 0 | -1 | |
| SL | -3 | 3 | -5 | -7 | 1 | 6 | -4 | |
| SV | 4 | 3 | 7 | 6 | -1 | 14 | -4 | |
| TV | -2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | -6 | 16 | -10 | |
| TL | 2 | -1 | -3 | 1 | 0 | -4 | -13 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | -3 | -2 | -7 | -1 | 16 | -14 | |
| MG | 1 | 0 | 8 | 11 | -1 | -11 | -3 | |
| PO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 10 | -11 | |
| SL | 2 | -1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | -3 | -12 | |
| SV | -3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5 | -3 | -3 | |
| TV | 4 | 0 | 6 | -2 | 2 | 14 | -6 | |
| TL | -2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 4 | -10 |