Difference between revisions of "Rauul49"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(Created page with "== Phenotype ( ACCG ) == {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" |- ! Vine !! SG !! Hue |-...") |
|||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| Rauul || || | | Rauul || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Left | + | | Left--Rauul#48 ||Right --Rauul#23 || |
| − | |} | + | |} |
| − | + | ||
== Key == | == Key == | ||
See the '''[[Wine/Abbreviations|Abbreviations]]''' page. | See the '''[[Wine/Abbreviations|Abbreviations]]''' page. | ||
Revision as of 22:32, 23 July 2020
Phenotype ( ACCG )
| Vine | SG | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Rauul | ||
| Left--Rauul#48 | Right --Rauul#23 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -4 | -5 | 1 | -2 | 3 | -3 | -8 | |
| MG | 5 | -7 | -5 | 0 | -2 | 0 | -3 | |
| PO | 1 | -3 | -4 | 3 | -2 | -1 | -7 | |
| SL | 8 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | -3 | -10 | |
| SV | 1 | -8 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | -13 | |
| TV | -4 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | -6 | |
| TL | -2 | 2 | -6 | -1 | 0 | 1 | -5 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 5 | 8 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -8 | |
| MG | -1 | 12 | -4 | 3 | 3 | -1 | -8 | |
| PO | -3 | -6 | 3 | -3 | 0 | -3 | -7 | |
| SL | 7 | -4 | 8 | -3 | -3 | -2 | -3 | |
| SV | -4 | -6 | -4 | -3 | -1 | -2 | -14 | |
| TV | -6 | 2 | 3 | -3 | 1 | -3 | -5 | |
| TL | -6 | -5 | 4 | 3 | -2 | -1 | -5 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -3 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2 | -1 | -14 | |
| MG | 2 | 2 | 5 | -2 | -3 | 2 | -3 | |
| PO | 5 | -1 | 0 | -3 | 3 | 3 | -1 | |
| SL | 1 | -7 | -4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | -9 | |
| SV | 6 | -4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | -3 | -3 | |
| TV | 2 | -1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | -14 | |
| TL | -3 | 11 | -3 | 1 | -2 | 2 | -6 |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 6 | 1 | -2 | 4 | -3 | 3 | -11 | |
| MG | 6 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2 | -6 | |
| PO | -6 | -6 | 7 | -3 | -2 | 3 | -4 | |
| SL | -4 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -6 | |
| SV | -2 | 9 | 7 | 1 | -2 | -3 | -13 | |
| TV | 7 | 11 | -1 | 0 | -1 | 3 | -4 | |
| TL | 7 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2 | -3 | -10 |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | -2 | |
| MG | 6 | -7 | 3 | 2 | -3 | 3 | -11 | |
| PO | -1 | -2 | 3 | 0 | -2 | -2 | -4 | |
| SL | 5 | 3 | -2 | 3 | -2 | 0 | -14 | |
| SV | 3 | 8 | -3 | -3 | -1 | 2 | -10 | |
| TV | -4 | 4 | -5 | -2 | 3 | 0 | -1 | |
| TL | 6 | -5 | -4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | -10 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 4 | 6 | 4 | 4 | -1 | 4 | -13 | |
| MG | 8 | -1 | -4 | -1 | 0 | 3 | -9 | |
| PO | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -1 | |
| SL | 4 | 11 | -5 | -3 | 2 | 4 | -4 | |
| SV | 2 | -5 | 7 | 4 | -3 | -1 | -4 | |
| TV | -4 | -8 | 4 | 1 | 4 | -1 | -10 | |
| TL | 6 | -1 | -3 | -3 | -1 | -1 | -13 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 8 | -1 | -2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -14 | |
| MG | 0 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 0 | -2 | -3 | |
| PO | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | -2 | -11 | |
| SL | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -12 | |
| SV | -1 | -2 | 0 | -3 | 2 | -2 | -3 | |
| TV | -5 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 3 | -6 | |
| TL | 6 | 1 | 0 | -1 | -3 | -1 | -10 |