Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Festival Needs"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
! Name !! Ribbon 1 !! Ribbon 2 !! Ambrosia !! Made | ! Name !! Ribbon 1 !! Ribbon 2 !! Ambrosia !! Made | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Maata || | + | |Maata || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Robare || | + | | Robare || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Bobby|| | + | | Bobby|| || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Brucette || | + | | Brucette || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | MrBruce || | + | | MrBruce || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ReddRuby || | + | | ReddRuby || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Alphabob || | + | |Alphabob || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Telanoc || | + | |Telanoc || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Aaltje || | + | |Aaltje || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Subira || | + | |Subira || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Subdak || | + | |Subdak || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| || || || | | || || || | ||
Revision as of 14:51, 30 July 2020
Festival Needs
Ra Festival
| Name | Spirits | Ambrosia (Wine Flavor) | Made |
|---|---|---|---|
| Maata | |||
| Alphabob | |||
| Subira | |||
| Subdak | |||
| Aaltje | |||
| Telanoc | |||
| Bru | |||
| Redd | |||
| Robare | |||
| Bobby | |||
Thoth Festival
| Name | Ambrosia (Wine Flavor 2 vintages, 12% Alch) | Made |
|---|---|---|
| Maata | ||
| Alphabob | ||
| Aaltje | ||
| Telanoc | ||
| Subira | ||
| Subdak | ||
| Robare | ||
| Bobby | ||
| Brucette | ||
| ReddRuby | ||
| Mandrake | ||
| sparkle | ||
| MrBruce | ||
Osiris Festival
| Name | Ambrosia | Made? |
|---|---|---|
| Maata | ||
| Alphabob | ||
| Robare | ||
| Bobby | ||
| Subdak | ||
| Subira | ||
| ReddRuby | ||
| Bru | ||
| MrB | ||
Isis Festival
| Name | Perfume | Amborsia | Done |
|---|---|---|---|
| Maata | |||
| Robare | |||
| Bobby | |||
| Brucette | |||
| MrBruce | |||
| ReddRuby | |||
Bastet Festival
| Name | Ribbon 1 | Ribbon 2 | Ambrosia | Made |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maata | ||||
| Robare | ||||
| Bobby | ||||
| Brucette | ||||
| MrBruce | ||||
| ReddRuby | ||||
| Alphabob | ||||
| Telanoc | ||||
| Aaltje | ||||
| Subira | ||||
| Subdak | ||||
Hathor Festival
| Name | Ambrosia (Beer & Cobra Blood) | Made |
|---|---|---|
| Maata | VP Barley | Yes |
| Alphabob | VP Nutmeg | Yes |
| Brucette | VP Cherry | Yes |
| Reddruby | VP Orange | Yes |
| MrBruce | VP Honey | Yes |
| Telanoc | VP Honey | Yes |
| Aaltje | VP Orange | Yes |
| Robare | VP Barley | Yes |
| Bobby | VP Banana | Yes |
| Subira | VP Honey | Yes |
| Subdak | VP Nutmeg | Yes |
| Mandrake | VP Nutmeg | Yes |