Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Festival Needs"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| Telanoc || || || | | Telanoc || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Bru || | + | |Bru || Fruit of Earth || Chocolate and Dates || |
|- | |- | ||
|Redd || || || | |Redd || || || | ||
Revision as of 23:55, 11 August 2020
Festival Needs
Ra Festival
| Name | Spirits | Ambrosia (Wine Flavor - 2 vintage, 10% alch) | Made |
|---|---|---|---|
| Maata | Mineral of Air | Smoke and Dates | |
| Alphabob | Mineral of air | Apricot and dates | |
| Subira | |||
| Subdak | |||
| Aaltje | |||
| Telanoc | |||
| Bru | Fruit of Earth | Chocolate and Dates | |
| Redd | |||
| Robare | |||
| Bobby | |||
Thoth Festival
| Name | Ambrosia (Wine Flavor 2 vintages, 12% Alch) | Made |
|---|---|---|
| Maata | ||
| Alphabob | ||
| Aaltje | ||
| Telanoc | ||
| Subira | ||
| Subdak | ||
| Robare | ||
| Bobby | ||
| Brucette | ||
| ReddRuby | ||
| Mandrake | ||
| sparkle | ||
| MrBruce | ||
Osiris Festival
| Name | Ambrosia | Made? |
|---|---|---|
| Maata | ||
| Alphabob | ||
| Robare | ||
| Bobby | ||
| Subdak | ||
| Subira | ||
| ReddRuby | ||
| Bru | ||
| MrB | ||
Isis Festival
| Name | Perfume | Amborsia | Done |
|---|---|---|---|
| Maata | |||
| Robare | |||
| Bobby | |||
| Brucette | |||
| MrBruce | |||
| ReddRuby | |||
| Alphabob | |||
| Subira | |||
| Subdak | |||
| AAltje | |||
| Telanoc | |||
| Mandrake | |||
Bastet Festival
| Name | Ribbon 1 | Ribbon 2 | Ambrosia | Made |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maata | ||||
| Robare | ||||
| Bobby | ||||
| Brucette | ||||
| MrBruce | ||||
| ReddRuby | ||||
| Alphabob | ||||
| Telanoc | ||||
| Aaltje | ||||
| Subira | ||||
| Subdak | ||||
Hathor Festival
| Name | Ambrosia (Beer & Cobra Blood) | Made |
|---|---|---|
| Maata | ||
| Alphabob | ||
| Brucette | ||
| Reddruby | ||
| MrBruce | ||
| Telanoc | ||
| Aaltje | ||
| Robare | ||
| Bobby | ||
| Subira | ||
| Subdak | ||
| Mandrake | ||
Maat Festival
| Name | Ambrosia (Petal Type) | Made |
|---|---|---|
| Maata | ||
| Alphabob | ||
| Subira | ||
| Subdak | ||
| Aaltje | ||
| Telanoc | ||
| Brucette | ||
| ReddRuby | ||
| Mr Bruce | ||
| Robare | ||
| Bobby | ||
| Mandrake |