Difference between revisions of "Guilds:Runners,Inc."
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| Artinum || Golden Thyme || Creeping Black Nightshade || Fire Lily || Wasabi || Done || Done || Done | | Artinum || Golden Thyme || Creeping Black Nightshade || Fire Lily || Wasabi || Done || Done || Done | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Ahkten || Jugwort || Khokali || Dark Ochoa || Blessed Mariae || Sweetflower || Crimson Clover || Primula |
|- | |- | ||
| || || || || || || || | | || || || || || || || | ||
Revision as of 04:04, 28 September 2020
Runners, Inc.
Guildhall location is in Philae at 372.-1458
Post in the guild chat your needs and then fill in the following in case information scrolls off chat.
Useful Resource Cegaiel's Mushroom database: https://atitd.sharpnetwork.net/mushrooms/
Darkest Night
| Name | Mushroom 1 | Mushroom 2 | Mushroom 3 | Mushroom 4 | Mushroom 5 | Mushroom 6 | Mushroom 7 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kay | Done | Done | Done | Done | Done | Done | Done | |
| CinAmm | Nefertari's Crown | CatNip | Done | Done | Done | Done | Done | |
| Levi | Camels mane 0/7 | Morel 7/7 | Brain 0/7 | Slave's Bread 0/7 | Badger 7/7 | Scorpion 7/7 | Peasant Foot 0/7 | |
| Artinum | Done | Twirls | Ptah's Pimple | Heaven's Torrent | Done | Sand Spore | Done | |
| Ahkten | Earth Light | Heart of Ash | Schizophylum | Camel's Mane | Dung Rot | Hairy Tooth | Done | |
Tattoo Needs
| Name | Herb 1 | Herb 2 | Herb 3 | Herb 4 | Herb 5 | Herb 6 | Herb 7 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kay | Done | Done | Done | Done | Done | Done | Done |
| CinAmm | Sweetflower | Crimson lettuce | Ginger tarragon | Upright Ochoa | BrownMuskerro | ||
| Artinum | Golden Thyme | Creeping Black Nightshade | Fire Lily | Wasabi | Done | Done | Done |
| Ahkten | Jugwort | Khokali | Dark Ochoa | Blessed Mariae | Sweetflower | Crimson Clover | Primula |