Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Festival Needs"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|Alphabob || || | |Alphabob || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Aaltje || Apricot || | + | | Aaltje || Apricot || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Telanoc || Burnt Toast || | + | | Telanoc || Burnt Toast || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| Subira || || | | Subira || || | ||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|Subdak || || | |Subdak || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Robare || Apple || | + | |Robare || Apple || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Bobby || Smoke || | + | |Bobby || Smoke || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
|Brucette || || | |Brucette || || | ||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|ReddRuby || || | |ReddRuby || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Mandrake || Apple || | + | | Mandrake || Apple || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
|MrBruce || || | |MrBruce || || | ||
Revision as of 02:14, 5 October 2020
Festival Needs
Ra Festival
| Name | Spirits | Ambrosia (Wine Flavor - 2 vintage, 10% alch) | Made |
|---|---|---|---|
| Maata | Mineral of Air | Smoke and Dates | Yes |
| Alphabob | Mineral of air | Apricot and dates | Yes |
| Subira | Wood of Earth | Smoke and date | Yes |
| Subdak | Fruit of Earth | Molasses and date | Yes |
| Aaltje | Grain of Water | Smoke and Dates | Yes |
| Telanoc | Fruit of Earth | Butter and Dates | Yes |
| Brucette | Fruit of Earth | Chocolate and Dates | Yes |
| ReddRuby | Fruit of Earth | Coffee and Date | Yes |
| Robare | Grain of Air | Butterscotch and Dates | Yes |
| Bobby | Grain of Water | Linalool and Dates | Yes |
| MrBruce | Mineral of Earth | Apricot and dates | Yes |
| Mandrake | Wood of Fire | Lemon and Dates | Yes |
Thoth Festival
| Name | Ambrosia (Wine Flavor 2 vintages, 12% Alch) | Made |
|---|---|---|
| Maata | ||
| Alphabob | ||
| Aaltje | Apricot | Yes |
| Telanoc | Burnt Toast | Yes |
| Subira | ||
| Subdak | ||
| Robare | Apple | Yes |
| Bobby | Smoke | Yes |
| Brucette | ||
| ReddRuby | ||
| Mandrake | Apple | Yes |
| MrBruce |
Osiris Festival
| Name | Ambrosia | Made? |
|---|---|---|
| Maata | Potent Sweet Honey | Yes |
| Alphabob | Fruity Sweet Banana | Yes |
| Robare | Fruity Sweet Banana | Yes |
| Bobby | Fruity Brown Cinnamon | Yes |
| Subdak | Spicy Black Honey | Yes |
| Subira | Potent Brown Banana | Yes |
| ReddRuby | VP Black Honey | Yes |
| Brucette | Potent Brown Orange | Yes |
| MrBruce | VP Black Barley | Yes |
| Telanoc | Potent Black Honey | Yes |
| Aaltje | VP Black Cinnamon | Yes |
| Mandrake | Potent Black Banana | Yes |
Isis Festival
| Name | Perfume | Amborsia | Done |
|---|---|---|---|
| Maata | |||
| Robare | |||
| Bobby | |||
| Brucette | |||
| MrBruce | Flat Yuzu | Lime-Tangerine | |
| ReddRuby | |||
| Alphabob | |||
| Subira | |||
| Subdak | |||
| AAltje | |||
| Telanoc | |||
| Mandrake | |||
Bastet Festival
| Name | Ribbon 1 | Ribbon 2 | Ambrosia | Made |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maata | Dark Cyan | Black | Grapefruit/Shangjuan | All Made |
| Robare | Emerald Green | Eggshell | Amanatsu/Lemon | All Made |
| Bobby | Gold | Imperial Blue | Ivokan/Shangjuan | All Made |
| Brucette | Indigo | Medium Blue | Iyokan/Yuzu | |
| MrBruce | Dark Magenta | Dark Orange | Pummelo/Shangjuan | |
| ReddRuby | Gainsboro | Tyrian Purple | Amanatsu/Lenat | |
| Alphabob | Dim Gray | Indian Red | Kabosu/Tangelo | All Made |
| Telanoc | Lime | Cadet Blue | Grapefruit/Tangelo | All Made |
| Aaltje | Violet | Steel Pink | Grapefruit/Orange | All Made |
| Subira | Feldspar | Lavender | Kinnow/Orange | All Made |
| Subdak | Light Green | Light Sky Blue | Lenat/Lime | All Made |
Hathor Festival
| Name | Ambrosia (Beer & Cobra Blood) | Made |
|---|---|---|
| Maata | Very Potent Cinnamon | Ja |
| Alphabob | Very Potent Cinnamon | Ja |
| Brucette | Very Potent Honey | Ja |
| Reddruby | Very Potent Cinnamon | Ja |
| MrBruce | Very Potent Orange | Ja |
| Telanoc | Very Potent Honey | Ja |
| Aaltje | Very Potent Honey | Ja |
| Robare | Very Potent Barley | Ja |
| Bobby | Very Potent Honey | Ja |
| Subira | Very Potent Cinnamon | Ja |
| Subdak | Very Potent Cherry | Ja |
| Mandrake | Very Potent Barley | Ja |
Maat Festival
| Name | Ambrosia (Petal Type) | Made |
|---|---|---|
| Maata | Leaves: Green = Heart of Darkness | Yes |
| Alphabob | Leaves: Yellow = Goldenleaves | Yes |
| Subira | ||
| Subdak | ||
| Aaltje | Stamen: Cyan = Hatch's Bud | Yes |
| Telanoc | Outer Petals: Red = Red Dwarf | Yes |
| Brucette | Stamen: Yellow = White Giant | Yes |
| ReddRuby | Outer Petals: Magenta = Onion Skin | Yes |
| Mr Bruce | Leaves: Green = Heart of Darkness | Yes |
| Robare | Inner Petals: Magenta = Pantomine | Yes |
| Bobby | Any Dwarf = Red Dwarf | Yes |
| Mandrake | Outer Petals: Green = Electra#10 | Yes |