Difference between revisions of "User:Kay/T10"
From A Wiki in the Desert
< User:Kay
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| Blemmyes ||4000, -4600 || | | Blemmyes ||4000, -4600 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Blue Nile ||138, -5976 || | + | | Blue Nile ||138, -5976 || OK at Akhet 1-4 2:00PM |
|- | |- | ||
| East Kush ||1917, -4139 || OK at Akhet 1-4 2:25PM | | East Kush ||1917, -4139 || OK at Akhet 1-4 2:25PM | ||
Revision as of 00:56, 26 December 2020
| U Worship Region | Coordinates | Msg Check |
|---|---|---|
| Abydos | 1425, 2810 | |
| Bahariya Oasis | -1679, 5497 | |
| Bahariya Oasis | -2519, 5641 | |
| Bernike | 2908, -1320 | fixed |
| Blemmyes | 4000, -4600 | |
| Blue Nile | 138, -5976 | OK at Akhet 1-4 2:00PM |
| East Kush | 1917, -4139 | OK at Akhet 1-4 2:25PM |
| Elephantine | 300, -3427 | |
| Hermopolis | 1109, 4014 | |
| Philae | 379, -1623 | Malard arrived |
| Pwenet | 4565, -432 | |
| South Sinai | 3988, 6100 | Animal Husbandry: 231/231 Grass, no timer?. Farming: 0/75 Rope, 230/497 Wood |
| South Sinai | 3388, 4554 | Animal Husbandry: Progressing, stuck at 4h 10m. Farming: Progressing, last checked at 3h 17m left. |
| Suez | 1554, 6291 | Animal Husbandry: Dev call entered, stuck at 5h, 49 m. Farming: Stuck 3h 25m, 60/190 flax, 140/340 wood, 0/292 clay. |
| Swenett | 1396, -1130 | Dev call needed |
| Western Desert | -909, -2600 |