Difference between revisions of "Guild:Megalomania"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
! Materials !! Needed !! Collected !! Pledge | ! Materials !! Needed !! Collected !! Pledge | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Looking Glass Cut Jade || 12 || | + | | Looking Glass Cut Jade || 12 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Hexas Plate Cut Lapis || 8 || | + | | Hexas Plate Cut Lapis || 8 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Choronzon Cut Turquoise || 8 || | + | | Choronzon Cut Turquoise || 8 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Thistle Cut Amethyst || 8 || | + | | Thistle Cut Amethyst || 8 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Unity Cut Lapis || 4 || | + | | Unity Cut Lapis || 4 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Full Aiden Mask Cut Sunstone || 4 || | + | | Full Aiden Mask Cut Sunstone || 4 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Bricks || 40000 || | + | | Bricks || 40000 || 16,000 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Concrete || 5468 || | + | | Concrete || 5468 || 2,032 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cut Stones || 12020 || | + | | Cut Stones || 12020 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gold Bars || 104 || | + | | Gold Bars || 104 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gold Wire || 840 || | + | | Gold Wire || 840 || 1560 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Iron Bars || 520 || | + | | Iron Bars || 520 || 86 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Nails || 9020 || | + | | Nails || 9020 || 3390 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Silver Sheeting || 104 || | + | | Silver Sheeting || 104 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Hard + Glossy + Rotproof Treated Boards || 41160 || | + | | Hard + Glossy + Rotproof Treated Boards || 41160 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Hard + Pliable Treated Boards || 2000 || | + | | Hard + Pliable Treated Boards || 2000 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Hard + Rigid Treated Boards || 4800 || | + | | Hard + Rigid Treated Boards || 4800 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Hard + Rotproof Treated Boards || 20000 || | + | | Hard + Rotproof Treated Boards || 20000 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Pliable + Soft + Rotproof Treated Boards || 4800 || | + | | Pliable + Soft + Rotproof Treated Boards || 4800 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rigid + Rotproof Treated Boards || 1800 || | + | | Rigid + Rotproof Treated Boards || 1800 || 1800 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | White + Glossy + Fireproof Treated Boards || 4000 || | + | | White + Glossy + Fireproof Treated Boards || 4000 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dark Golden Rod Paint || 36180 || | + | | Dark Golden Rod Paint || 36180 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Orange Paint || 4380 || | + | | Orange Paint || 4380 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Indigo Paint || 18400 || | + | | Indigo Paint || 18400 || 800 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Saddle Brown Paint || 1464 || | + | | Saddle Brown Paint || 1464 || 3416 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Forest Green Paint || 8940 || | + | | Forest Green Paint || 8940 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Feldspar Paint || 1920 || | + | | Feldspar Paint || 1920 || 4480 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Tomato Paint || 5200 || | + | | Tomato Paint || 5200 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Spring Green Paint || 1752 || | + | | Spring Green Paint || 1752 || 2000 || |
|} | |} | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
== Part 1 Builders == | == Part 1 Builders == | ||
Revision as of 03:12, 1 February 2021
Megalomania
A mega guild open to all in the Serenity guild and the rest of Hyksos. Guild hall located just SE of Avaris.
We have started to build.
Central Structure
| Materials | Needed | Collected | Pledge |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rope | 600 | 600 | |
| Canvas | 150 | 150 | |
| Boards | 1800 | 1800 | |
| Brass Plate | 4 | ||
| Gold Foil | 1200 | ||
| Eyelet Cut Amethyst | 48 | ||
| Corner Heart Cut Garnet | 24 | ||
| Bridge Cut Lapis | 12 | ||
| Sprocket Cut Sunstone | 6 | ||
| Cut Stone | 360 |
Materials
| Materials | Needed | Collected | Pledge |
|---|---|---|---|
| Looking Glass Cut Jade | 12 | ||
| Hexas Plate Cut Lapis | 8 | ||
| Choronzon Cut Turquoise | 8 | ||
| Thistle Cut Amethyst | 8 | ||
| Unity Cut Lapis | 4 | ||
| Full Aiden Mask Cut Sunstone | 4 | ||
| Bricks | 40000 | 16,000 | |
| Concrete | 5468 | 2,032 | |
| Cut Stones | 12020 | ||
| Gold Bars | 104 | ||
| Gold Wire | 840 | 1560 | |
| Iron Bars | 520 | 86 | |
| Nails | 9020 | 3390 | |
| Silver Sheeting | 104 | ||
| Hard + Glossy + Rotproof Treated Boards | 41160 | ||
| Hard + Pliable Treated Boards | 2000 | ||
| Hard + Rigid Treated Boards | 4800 | ||
| Hard + Rotproof Treated Boards | 20000 | ||
| Pliable + Soft + Rotproof Treated Boards | 4800 | ||
| Rigid + Rotproof Treated Boards | 1800 | 1800 | |
| White + Glossy + Fireproof Treated Boards | 4000 | ||
| Dark Golden Rod Paint | 36180 | ||
| Orange Paint | 4380 | ||
| Indigo Paint | 18400 | 800 | |
| Saddle Brown Paint | 1464 | 3416 | |
| Forest Green Paint | 8940 | ||
| Feldspar Paint | 1920 | 4480 | |
| Tomato Paint | 5200 | ||
| Spring Green Paint | 1752 | 2000 |
Part 1 Builders
- Megalomania (Fryoj)
- Subira
- Girdan
- Pixels
- .
- Eugenius
- Bessieloo
- Robare
- Herat
- Bryce
- Cegaiel
- Brucette
- Orchid
- Peacefulness
- Marlie
- Stoiss
- Ani77a
- Var-LeTha
- Ninfa
- Shemei
- ReddRuby
- Saber
- Kyrrah
- amron
- Bobophet
- Al-Bilal
- Kalmkitty
- Maata
- Solaris
- Mandrake
- Lazybum
- Telanoc
- Mariamom
- Panyea
- .
- Delfin
- .
- Hames
- .
- chart
- Granni
- boompa
- Rey
- .
- Electra
- .
- cate
- Drema
- Sugarfree
- Ruby
- Onebanana