Difference between revisions of "User:Nissim/Spores"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m |
m |
||
| (37 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| align="center" width="10%" | '''Pic''' | | align="center" width="10%" | '''Pic''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Acorn's Cap Mushroom]] || || | + | | [[Acorn's Cap Mushroom]] || || 4 || 5:00 AM || 6:31 AM || [[File:Acorncap.png|100px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Badger Badger]] || || 5 || 2:00 PM || 4:36 PM || [[File:BadgerBadger.png|100px]] | | [[Badger Badger]] || || 5 || 2:00 PM || 4:36 PM || [[File:BadgerBadger.png|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Barley Bowl]] || || | + | | [[Barley Bowl]] || || 4 || 2:00 PM || 4:36 PM || [[File:Barley_Bowl.png|100px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Beehive Mushroom]] || || || 8:00 AM || 4:36 AM || [[File:Beehive.png|100px]] | | [[Beehive Mushroom]] || || || 8:00 AM || 4:36 AM || [[File:Beehive.png|100px]] | ||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| [[Brain Mushroom]] || || || 5:00 PM || 7:36 PM || [[File:Brain.png|100px]] | | [[Brain Mushroom]] || || || 5:00 PM || 7:36 PM || [[File:Brain.png|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Camel's Mane Mushroom]] || || | + | | [[Camel's Mane Mushroom]] || || 4 || 1:00 AM || 2:30 AM || [[File:CamelMane.png|100px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Campanella]] || || 2 || 4:00 PM || 6:35 PM || [[File:Campanella.png|100px]] | | [[Campanella]] || || 2 || 4:00 PM || 6:35 PM || [[File:Campanella.png|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Carrion Mushroom]] || || | + | | [[Carrion Mushroom]] || || 4 || 12:00 PM || 1:31 PM || [[File:Carrion.png|100px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cat Nip Mushroom]] || || 2 || 5:00 PM || 7:36 PM || [[File:CatNip.png|100px]] | | [[Cat Nip Mushroom]] || || 2 || 5:00 PM || 7:36 PM || [[File:CatNip.png|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Cobra Hood Mushroom]] || || | + | | [[Cobra Hood Mushroom]] || || 1 || 9:00 AM || 10:31 AM || [[File:CobraHood.png|100px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Colt's Foot Mushroom]] || || | + | | [[Colt's Foot Mushroom]] || || 3 || 10:00 AM || 11:31 AM || [[File:Colt'sFoot.png|100px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Crows Beak]] || || | + | | [[Crows Beak]] || || 4 || 6:00 AM || 8:36 AM || [[File:Crowsbeak.png|100px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Dead Tongue Mushroom]] || || | + | | [[Dead Tongue Mushroom]] || || 3 || 5:00 AM || 6:31 AM || [[File:DeadTongue.png|100px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Dueling Serpents Mushroom]] || || || 7:00 AM || 8:31 AM || [[File:DuelingSerpents.png|100px]] | + | | [[Dueling Serpents Mushroom]] || || 3 || 7:00 AM || 8:31 AM || [[File:DuelingSerpents.png|100px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Dung Rot Mushroom]] || || | + | | [[Dung Rot Mushroom]] || || 4 || 3:00 PM || 4:46 PM || [[File:DungRot.png|100px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Earth Light Mushroom]] || || 1 || 11:00 AM || 12:31 PM || [[File:EarthLight.png|100px]] | | [[Earth Light Mushroom]] || || 1 || 11:00 AM || 12:31 PM || [[File:EarthLight.png|100px]] | ||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| [[Falcon's Bait Mushroom]] || || || 11:00 PM || 12:31 AM || [[File:Falcons_Bait.png|100px]] | | [[Falcon's Bait Mushroom]] || || || 11:00 PM || 12:31 AM || [[File:Falcons_Bait.png|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Fish Hook Mushroom]] || || | + | | [[Fish Hook Mushroom]] || || 3 || 1:00 PM || 2:31 PM || [[File:FishHook.png|100px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Flat]] || || || 7:00 PM || 9:36 PM || [[File:Flat.png|100px]] | | [[Flat]] || || || 7:00 PM || 9:36 PM || [[File:Flat.png|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Fruit of Horus Mushroom]] || || | + | | [[Fruit of Horus Mushroom]] || || 4 || 6:00 AM || 9:21 AM || [[File:FruitOfHorus.png|100px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Golden Sun Mushroom]] || | + | | [[Golden Sun Mushroom]] || || 4 || 9:00 AM || 10:36 AM || [[File:GoldenSun.png|100px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Hairy Tooth Mushroom]] || | + | | [[Hairy Tooth Mushroom]] || || 2 || 1:00 PM || 2:31 PM || [[File:HairyTooth.png|100px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Heart of Ash Mushroom]] || || 2 || 3:00 AM || 4:31 AM || [[File:HeartOfAsh.png|100px]] | | [[Heart of Ash Mushroom]] || || 2 || 3:00 AM || 4:31 AM || [[File:HeartOfAsh.png|100px]] | ||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| [[Heaven's Torrent Mushroom]] || || || 8:00 PM || 9:36 PM || [[File:HeavensTorrent.png|100px]] | | [[Heaven's Torrent Mushroom]] || || || 8:00 PM || 9:36 PM || [[File:HeavensTorrent.png|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Iron Knot Mushroom]] || || | + | | [[Iron Knot Mushroom]] || || 2 || 9:00 AM || 10:31 AM || [[File:IronKnot.png|100px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Limphonus Mushroom]] || || | + | | [[Limphonus Mushroom]] || || 4 || 4:00 PM || 6:01 PM || [[File:Limphonus.png|100px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Marasmius]] || || | + | | [[Marasmius]] || || 3 || 10:00 PM || 12:36 AM || [[File:Marasmius.jpg|100px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Morel Mushroom]] || || | + | | [[Morel Mushroom]] || || 4 || 2:00 AM || 4:36 AM || [[File:Morel.png|100px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Moses Basket Mushroom]] || || || 2:00 AM || 4:35 AM || [[File:MosesBasket.PNG|100px]] | | [[Moses Basket Mushroom]] || || || 2:00 AM || 4:35 AM || [[File:MosesBasket.PNG|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Nature's Jug Mushroom]] || | + | | [[Nature's Jug Mushroom]] || || 2 || 4:00 AM || 5:36 AM || [[File:NaturesJug.png|100px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Nefertari's Crown Mushroom]] || || | + | | [[Nefertari's Crown Mushroom]] || || 4 || 10:00 AM || 11:46 AM || [[File:NefertarisCrown.png|100px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Nile Fire Mushroom]] || || | + | | [[Nile Fire Mushroom]] || || 4 || 12:00 PM || 1:31 PM || [[File:NileFire.png|100px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Orange Campanella]] || || || 11:00 PM || 12:31 PM || [[File:Orange_Campanella.png|100px]] | | [[Orange Campanella]] || || || 11:00 PM || 12:31 PM || [[File:Orange_Campanella.png|100px]] | ||
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
| [[Pool of Tranquility Mushroom]] || || || 3:00 PM || 5:01 PM || [[File:PoolOfTranquility.png|100px]] | | [[Pool of Tranquility Mushroom]] || || || 3:00 PM || 5:01 PM || [[File:PoolOfTranquility.png|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ptah's Pimple Mushroom]] || || | + | | [[Ptah's Pimple Mushroom]] || || 2 || 7:00 AM || 9:36 AM || [[File:ptahspimple.jpg|100px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ra's Awakening Mushroom]] || || || 6:00 PM || 7:31 PM || [[File:RasAwakening.png|100px]] | + | | [[Ra's Awakening Mushroom]] || || || 6:00 PM || 7:31 PM || [[File:RasAwakening.png|100px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Razor's Edge Mushroom]] || || || 9:00 PM || 10:36 PM || [[File:RazorsEdge.png|100px]] | | [[Razor's Edge Mushroom]] || || || 9:00 PM || 10:36 PM || [[File:RazorsEdge.png|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Salt Water Fungus]] || || | + | | [[Salt Water Fungus]] || || 1 || 10:00 PM || 12:36 AM || [[File:SaltWaterFungus.png|100px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sand Spore Mushroom]] || || 1 || 8:00 AM || 9:31 AM || [[File:SandSpore.png|100px]] | | [[Sand Spore Mushroom]] || || 1 || 8:00 AM || 9:31 AM || [[File:SandSpore.png|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Schizophyllum]] || | + | | [[Schizophyllum]] || || 6 || 7:00 PM || 9:36 PM || [[File:Schizophyllum.png|100px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Scorpion's Brood Mushroom]] || || || 11:00 AM || 12:31 PM || [[File:ScorpionsBrood.png|100px]] | | [[Scorpion's Brood Mushroom]] || || || 11:00 AM || 12:31 PM || [[File:ScorpionsBrood.png|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Slave's Bread Mushroom]] || | + | | [[Slave's Bread Mushroom]] || || 4 || 6:00 PM || 7:31 PM || [[File:SlavesBread.png|100px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Spiderling Mushroom]] || || || 10:00 PM || 12:36 AM || [[File:Spiderling.jpg|100px]] | | [[Spiderling Mushroom]] || || || 10:00 PM || 12:36 AM || [[File:Spiderling.jpg|100px]] | ||
| Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
| [[Sun Star Mushroom]] || || || 8:00 AM || 8:31 AM || [[File:SunStar.png|100px]] | | [[Sun Star Mushroom]] || || || 8:00 AM || 8:31 AM || [[File:SunStar.png|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Toad Skin Mushroom]] || | + | | [[Toad Skin Mushroom]] || || 5 || 1:00 AM || 2:30 AM || [[File:ToadSkin.png|100px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Twirls Mushroom]] || | + | | [[Twirls Mushroom]] || || 3 || 8:00 PM || 10:30 PM || [[File:Twirls.png|100px]] |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 08:01, 14 February 2021
Time source: Shroomdar page
| Mushroom | Spores Paper | Spores Jar | T9 Spawn | T9 Despawn | Pic |
| Acorn's Cap Mushroom | 4 | 5:00 AM | 6:31 AM | ||
| Badger Badger | 5 | 2:00 PM | 4:36 PM | ||
| Barley Bowl | 4 | 2:00 PM | 4:36 PM | ||
| Beehive Mushroom | 8:00 AM | 4:36 AM | |||
| Bleeding Hand Mushroom | 3 | 9:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
| Brain Mushroom | 5:00 PM | 7:36 PM | |||
| Camel's Mane Mushroom | 4 | 1:00 AM | 2:30 AM | ||
| Campanella | 2 | 4:00 PM | 6:35 PM | ||
| Carrion Mushroom | 4 | 12:00 PM | 1:31 PM | ||
| Cat Nip Mushroom | 2 | 5:00 PM | 7:36 PM | ||
| Cobra Hood Mushroom | 1 | 9:00 AM | 10:31 AM | ||
| Colt's Foot Mushroom | 3 | 10:00 AM | 11:31 AM | ||
| Crows Beak | 4 | 6:00 AM | 8:36 AM | ||
| Dead Tongue Mushroom | 3 | 5:00 AM | 6:31 AM | ||
| Dueling Serpents Mushroom | 3 | 7:00 AM | 8:31 AM | ||
| Dung Rot Mushroom | 4 | 3:00 PM | 4:46 PM | ||
| Earth Light Mushroom | 1 | 11:00 AM | 12:31 PM | ||
| Eye of Osiris Mushroom | 11:00 PM | 12:31 AM | |||
| Falcon's Bait Mushroom | 11:00 PM | 12:31 AM | |||
| Fish Hook Mushroom | 3 | 1:00 PM | 2:31 PM | ||
| Flat | 7:00 PM | 9:36 PM | |||
| Fruit of Horus Mushroom | 4 | 6:00 AM | 9:21 AM | ||
| Golden Sun Mushroom | 4 | 9:00 AM | 10:36 AM | ||
| Hairy Tooth Mushroom | 2 | 1:00 PM | 2:31 PM | ||
| Heart of Ash Mushroom | 2 | 3:00 AM | 4:31 AM | ||
| Heaven's Torrent Mushroom | 8:00 PM | 9:36 PM | |||
| Iron Knot Mushroom | 2 | 9:00 AM | 10:31 AM | ||
| Limphonus Mushroom | 4 | 4:00 PM | 6:01 PM | ||
| Marasmius | 3 | 10:00 PM | 12:36 AM | ||
| Morel Mushroom | 4 | 2:00 AM | 4:36 AM | ||
| Moses Basket Mushroom | 2:00 AM | 4:35 AM | |||
| Nature's Jug Mushroom | 2 | 4:00 AM | 5:36 AM | ||
| Nefertari's Crown Mushroom | 4 | 10:00 AM | 11:46 AM | ||
| Nile Fire Mushroom | 4 | 12:00 PM | 1:31 PM | ||
| Orange Campanella | 11:00 PM | 12:31 PM | |||
| Peasant's Foot Mushroom | 3:00 PM | 4:31 PM | |||
| Pool of Tranquility Mushroom | 3:00 PM | 5:01 PM | |||
| Ptah's Pimple Mushroom | 2 | 7:00 AM | 9:36 AM | ||
| Ra's Awakening Mushroom | 6:00 PM | 7:31 PM | |||
| Razor's Edge Mushroom | 9:00 PM | 10:36 PM | |||
| Salt Water Fungus | 1 | 10:00 PM | 12:36 AM | ||
| Sand Spore Mushroom | 1 | 8:00 AM | 9:31 AM | ||
| Schizophyllum | 6 | 7:00 PM | 9:36 PM | ||
| Scorpion's Brood Mushroom | 11:00 AM | 12:31 PM | |||
| Slave's Bread Mushroom | 4 | 6:00 PM | 7:31 PM | ||
| Spiderling Mushroom | 10:00 PM | 12:36 AM | |||
| Sun Star Mushroom | 8:00 AM | 8:31 AM | |||
| Toad Skin Mushroom | 5 | 1:00 AM | 2:30 AM | ||
| Twirls Mushroom | 3 | 8:00 PM | 10:30 PM |