Difference between revisions of "Cartouchemay2000"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m (→top: Added {{L}} language helper) |
|||
| (12 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | Donation warehouse at UE 732, -1795 - Just West of the Koptos CS - If you want your donation back after the Cartouche is over, be aware that the teardown follows the level | + | Donation warehouse and booth at UE 732, -1795 - Just West of the Koptos CS - If you want your donation back after the Cartouche is over, be aware that the teardown follows the level 5 salvage return ratio. |
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! Amount !! Type !! Donated | ! Amount !! Type !! Donated | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 30/30 || Serpentine Marble || 15 blondie 15 Stoiss |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 30/30 || Hornets Wing Granite || 30 Buck |
|- | |- | ||
| 1/1 || Jade || 1 Stoiss | | 1/1 || Jade || 1 Stoiss | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 100/100 || Cut Stone || 100 Stoiss |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 45/45 || Sheet Glass || 45 Pixels |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 42/42 || Gold || 42 Stoiss |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 160/160 || Linen || 160 Nekheph |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 360/360 || Twine || 360 Stoiss |
|- | |- | ||
| 1/1 || Cut Gems Queen's Tomb Lapis || 1 Stoiss | | 1/1 || Cut Gems Queen's Tomb Lapis || 1 Stoiss | ||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| 1/1 || Cut Gems Queen's Tomb Garnet || 1 Stoiss | | 1/1 || Cut Gems Queen's Tomb Garnet || 1 Stoiss | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1/1 || Cut Gems Looking Glass Turquiose || | + | | 1/1 || Cut Gems Looking Glass Turquiose || 1 Stoiss |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1/1 || Cut Gems Looking Glass Garnet || | + | | 1/1 || Cut Gems Looking Glass Garnet || 1 Stoiss |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1/1 || Cut Gems Looking Glass Amethyst || | + | | 1/1 || Cut Gems Looking Glass Amethyst || 1 Stoiss |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 100/100 || Paint Brown Paint || 100 Pixels |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 100/100 || Paint Crimson Paint || 100 Pixels |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 100/100 || Paint Any Greenish Paint || 100 Pixels |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 100/100 || Paint Indian Red Paint || 100 Pixels |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 100/100 || Paint Violet Red Paint || 100 Pixels |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 100/100 || Paint Any Yellowish Paint || 100 Pixels |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 100/100 || Paint Any Pinkish Paint || 100 Pixels |
|- | |- | ||
| + | |||
| + | {{L|en}} | ||
Latest revision as of 14:31, 13 May 2021
Donation warehouse and booth at UE 732, -1795 - Just West of the Koptos CS - If you want your donation back after the Cartouche is over, be aware that the teardown follows the level 5 salvage return ratio.
| Amount | Type | Donated |
|---|---|---|
| 30/30 | Serpentine Marble | 15 blondie 15 Stoiss |
| 30/30 | Hornets Wing Granite | 30 Buck |
| 1/1 | Jade | 1 Stoiss |
| 100/100 | Cut Stone | 100 Stoiss |
| 45/45 | Sheet Glass | 45 Pixels |
| 42/42 | Gold | 42 Stoiss |
| 160/160 | Linen | 160 Nekheph |
| 360/360 | Twine | 360 Stoiss |
| 1/1 | Cut Gems Queen's Tomb Lapis | 1 Stoiss |
| 1/1 | Cut Gems Queen's Tomb Garnet | 1 Stoiss |
| 1/1 | Cut Gems Looking Glass Turquiose | 1 Stoiss |
| 1/1 | Cut Gems Looking Glass Garnet | 1 Stoiss |
| 1/1 | Cut Gems Looking Glass Amethyst | 1 Stoiss |
| 100/100 | Paint Brown Paint | 100 Pixels |
| 100/100 | Paint Crimson Paint | 100 Pixels |
| 100/100 | Paint Any Greenish Paint | 100 Pixels |
| 100/100 | Paint Indian Red Paint | 100 Pixels |
| 100/100 | Paint Violet Red Paint | 100 Pixels |
| 100/100 | Paint Any Yellowish Paint | 100 Pixels |
| 100/100 | Paint Any Pinkish Paint | 100 Pixels |