Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Crystals"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m (→Crystals: Added {{L}} language helper) |
|||
| (26 intermediate revisions by 9 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Crystals == | == Crystals == | ||
| − | ''Those Who Wish to Pass:'' Telanoc, Brucette, Maata, Robare, ReddRuby, Joker, Morendo, Orchid, Sabuli | + | ''Those Who Wish to Pass:'' Telanoc, Brucette, Maata, Robare, ReddRuby, Joker, Morendo, Rhosymedre, Orchid, Sabuli, Setheri, Kalmkitty |
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! Name !! Passing !! Crystal !! Amen Ra !! Anubis !! Bastet !! Bes !! Buto !! Dua !! Hapy !! Hathor !! Horus !! Isis !! Maat !! Min !! Montu !! Osiris !! Set !! Shu !! Sobek !! Tawaret !! Thoth !! Wepwawet | ! Name !! Passing !! Crystal !! Amen Ra !! Anubis !! Bastet !! Bes !! Buto !! Dua !! Hapy !! Hathor !! Horus !! Isis !! Maat !! Min !! Montu !! Osiris !! Set !! Shu !! Sobek !! Tawaret !! Thoth !! Wepwawet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Brucette || Yes || Hapy || | + | | Brucette || Yes || Hapy || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X |
|- | |- | ||
| Joker || Yes || Set || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | | Joker || Yes || Set || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Kalmkitty || | + | | Kalmkitty || yes || Anubis || X || X || || || X || || || || || X || || X || X || X || X || || X || X || X || X |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Maata || | + | | Maata || Passed || Dua || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Mandrake || | + | | Mandrake || Passed || Hapy || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Morendo || Yes || Amen Ra || || || || || || || || || | + | | Morendo || Yes || Amen Ra || X|| X|| || X|| X|| X|| X|| || X || || || || X|| || || X|| || X|| || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Orchid || | + | | Orchid || Passed || Hapy || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ReddRuby || Yes || Anubis || | + | | ReddRuby || Yes || Anubis || X || X || || X || X || X || X || ||X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || |
|- | |- | ||
| Rhosymedre || Yes || Bes || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | | Rhosymedre || Yes || Bes || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Robare || | + | | Robare || Passed || Set || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Sabuli || Yes || Shu || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | | Sabuli || Yes || Shu || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Telanoc || Yes || Bes || || || || X || | + | | Telanoc || Yes || Bes || X || X || || X || || X || X || || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Sparkle || Yes || Min || || || || X || || X || X || || || || || X|| || || X || X || X || X || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Aaltje || || Sobek || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | | Aaltje || || Sobek || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | AlphaBob || || Set | + | | AlphaBob || || Set || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
| − | + | |- | |
| − | |||
| − | |- | ||
| Bobby || || Horus || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | | Bobby || || Horus || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| Hounddog || || Thoth || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | | Hounddog || || Thoth || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | HuscleMunk || || Horus || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | HuscleMunk || No|| Horus || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Kamilana || || Maat || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | | Kamilana || || Maat || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| MrBruce || || Bes || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | | MrBruce || || Bes || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | MuscleHunk || | + | | MuscleHunk || No || Anubis || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Rosie || || Tawaret || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | | Rosie || || Tawaret || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| + | | Setheri || Yes || Maat || || || || X || || || || || || || X || || || || || || X || || || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |-} | ||
| − | | | + | {{L|en}} |
Latest revision as of 14:36, 13 May 2021
Crystals
Those Who Wish to Pass: Telanoc, Brucette, Maata, Robare, ReddRuby, Joker, Morendo, Rhosymedre, Orchid, Sabuli, Setheri, Kalmkitty
| Name | Passing | Crystal | Amen Ra | Anubis | Bastet | Bes | Buto | Dua | Hapy | Hathor | Horus | Isis | Maat | Min | Montu | Osiris | Set | Shu | Sobek | Tawaret | Thoth | Wepwawet |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brucette | Yes | Hapy | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
| Joker | Yes | Set | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Kalmkitty | yes | Anubis | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||
| Maata | Passed | Dua | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Mandrake | Passed | Hapy | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Morendo | Yes | Amen Ra | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
| Orchid | Passed | Hapy | ||||||||||||||||||||
| ReddRuby | Yes | Anubis | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||
| Rhosymedre | Yes | Bes | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Robare | Passed | Set | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Sabuli | Yes | Shu | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Telanoc | Yes | Bes | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||
| Sparkle | Yes | Min | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
| Aaltje | Sobek | |||||||||||||||||||||
| AlphaBob | Set | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Bobby | Horus | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Devyn | Thoth | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Hounddog | Thoth | |||||||||||||||||||||
| HuscleMunk | No | Horus | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Kamilana | Maat | |||||||||||||||||||||
| MrBruce | Bes | |||||||||||||||||||||
| MuscleHunk | No | Anubis | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Rosie | Tawaret | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Setheri | Yes | Maat | X | X | X |