Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Tattoo, DN Needs"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m (→Darkest Night: Added {{L}} language helper) |
|||
| (23 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
!Name !!Herbs needed!! | !Name !!Herbs needed!! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Robare || | + | | Robare ||Peppermint, Strychonos, Crampbark, Jagged Dewcup, Sandalwood, Caraway, Tristeria || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Telanoc || <s> | + | | Telanoc || <s>Hyssop</s>, Asane, Artemisia, <s>Buckler Leaf</s>, <s>Bluebottle Clover</s>, <s>Fool's Agar</s>, <s>True Tarragon</s> || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Subira || | + | | Subira || Panoe,Golden Sweetgrass, Corsacia, Umber Basil || |
|- | |- | ||
| Kalmkitty || <s>Tiny Clover</s>, Miniature Bamboo, Ice Mint, <s>Mindanao</s>, <s>Sweetsop</s>, Wild Garlic, Motherwort || | | Kalmkitty || <s>Tiny Clover</s>, Miniature Bamboo, Ice Mint, <s>Mindanao</s>, <s>Sweetsop</s>, Wild Garlic, Motherwort || | ||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| Brucette || <s>White Pepper Plant</s>, Turtle's Shell, Schisandra, <s>Hazelwort</s>, Cranesbill, <s>Bhillawa</s>, Altar's Blessing || | | Brucette || <s>White Pepper Plant</s>, Turtle's Shell, Schisandra, <s>Hazelwort</s>, Cranesbill, <s>Bhillawa</s>, Altar's Blessing || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ReddRuby || | + | | ReddRuby || Dark Radish, Ice Blossom, Honey Mint, Beetle Leaf || |
|- | |- | ||
| Maata || Golden Gladalia, <s>Sagar Ghota</s>, Octec's Grace, Dwarf Hogweed, Mirabellis Fern, Lavender Scented Thyme || | | Maata || Golden Gladalia, <s>Sagar Ghota</s>, Octec's Grace, Dwarf Hogweed, Mirabellis Fern, Lavender Scented Thyme || | ||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| Tammy || || | | Tammy || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |-} | + | |- |
| + | |} | ||
== Darkest Night == | == Darkest Night == | ||
| Line 53: | Line 54: | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |-} | + | |- |
| + | |} | ||
| + | |||
| + | {{L|en}} | ||
Latest revision as of 14:36, 13 May 2021
Tattoo Needs
| Name | Herbs needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Robare | Peppermint, Strychonos, Crampbark, Jagged Dewcup, Sandalwood, Caraway, Tristeria | |
| Telanoc | ||
| Subira | Panoe,Golden Sweetgrass, Corsacia, Umber Basil | |
| Kalmkitty | ||
| Alphabob | <Golden Thyme, Beetle Leaf, Tagetese, Blood Root, Cicada Bean, Crimson Windleaf, |
|
| Brucette | ||
| ReddRuby | Dark Radish, Ice Blossom, Honey Mint, Beetle Leaf | |
| Maata | Golden Gladalia, |
|
| Rhaom | Silvertongue Damia | |
| Tammy |
Darkest Night
| Name | Mushrooms Needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Maata | ||
| Robare | Heart of Ash, Cat Nip, Scorpions Brood, Moses Basket | |
| Mandrake | Ra's Awakening, Moses basket, Barley Bowl, Dung Rot, Nile Fire, Nature's Jug | |
| Tammy | Earth Light, Beehive, Catnip | |