Difference between revisions of "Cate12"
From A Wiki in the Desert
Peacefulness (talk | contribs) (→Rustle) |
m (→top: clean up) |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | <font size="-2">[https://atitd.wiki/tale9/Hybrid_Vine_Tend_Charts | + | <font size="-2">[https://atitd.wiki/tale9/Hybrid_Vine_Tend_Charts < Serenity Crosses]</font> |
== Phenotype (?) == | == Phenotype (?) == | ||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || | + | | TV || +2 || +1 || +3 || +2 || +1 || -8 || -14 ||align="left"|ACSS |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| TL || -3 || -3 || +2 || +1 || -2 || +10 || -6 ||align="left"|ACSS | | TL || -3 || -3 || +2 || +1 || -2 || +10 || -6 ||align="left"|ACSS | ||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
| TV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | TV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || +7 || 0 || +4 || +2 || +2 || | + | | TL || +7 || 0 || +4 || +2 || +2 || -1|| -10 ||align="left"|A C SS |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 15:16, 13 May 2021
Phenotype (?)
- cate#6 (L) x FreePortkid86 (R)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| cate#12 | 11 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -4 | +6 | -3 | -2 | +3 | +11 | -8 | ACSS |
| MG | +5 | +8 | +1 | 0 | -2 | -8 | -3 | ACSS |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +5 | +3 | +3 | 0 | 0 | +4 | -8 | A C SS |
| MG | -1 | -4 | -2 | +3 | +3 | -7 | -8 | ACSS |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | +6 | +4 | +2 | -3 | +1 | +7 | -5 | ACSS |
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0? | +6 | -3 | +2 | +2 | +5 | -14 | (A?)CSS |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | +2 | +1 | +3 | +2 | +1 | -8 | -14 | ACSS |
| TL | -3 | -3 | +2 | +1 | -2 | +10 | -6 | ACSS |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +6 | +3 | +3 | +4 | 0? | +3 | -11 | A C SS |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL | +7 | 0 | +4 | +2 | +2 | -1 | -10 | A C SS |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -2 | -4 | +1 | +2 | +2 | +10 | -2 | ACSS |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | +3 | +1 | +4 | -1 | <=0 (-6) | -13 | A C (SS?) |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | -4 | +6 | +1 | +1 | +4 | <=-4 (-7) | -10 | A C (SS?) |
| TL | +6 | +7 | +4 | <=-3 (-3) | -1 | -5 | -13 | A C SS |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +8 | 0? | -1 | +1 | +3 | +8 | -14 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |