Difference between revisions of "Gearbox Ratios"
(→Table) |
m (clean up) |
||
| (14 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
==Links== | ==Links== | ||
| Line 27: | Line 25: | ||
!Ratio||Med||Lrg||Rel Cost||Gear Linkages || Metal Required | !Ratio||Med||Lrg||Rel Cost||Gear Linkages || Metal Required | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1||9||0||9||(3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5/6) | + | |1||9||0||9||(3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5/6) || Gold |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |2||8||0||8||(3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5/6) | + | |2||8||0||8||(3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5/6) || Gold |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |3||7||0||7||(3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) | + | |3||7||0||7||(3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) || Gold |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |4||7||0||7||(3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5/6) | + | |4||7||0||7||(3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5/6) || Gold |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |5||6||0||6||(3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) | + | |5||6||0||6||(3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) || Gold |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |6||6||0||6||(3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5/6) | + | |6||6||0||6||(3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5/6) || Gold |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |7||10||1||16||(3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (4/7) | + | |7||10||1||16||(3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (4/7) || Gold |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |8||5||0||5||(3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) | + | |8||5||0||5||(3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) || Gold |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |9||6||0||6||(3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5/6) * (3/5/6) | + | |9||6||0||6||(3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5/6) * (3/5/6) || Gold |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |10||8||0||8||(3/5/6) * (3/5/6) * (3/5/6) * (5/6) | + | |10||8||0||8||(3/5/6) * (3/5/6) * (3/5/6) * (5/6) || Gold |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |11||5||0||5||(3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5/6) | + | |11||5||0||5||(3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5/6) || Gold |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |12||9||1||15||(3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (4/7) | + | |12||9||1||15||(3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (4/7) || Gold |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |13||4||0||4||(3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) | + | |13||4||0||4||(3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) || Gold |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |14||10||1||16||(3/5/6) * (3/5/6) * (4/7) | + | |14||10||1||16||(3/5/6) * (3/5/6) * (4/7) || Gold |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |15||5||0||5||(3/5) * (3/5/6) * (3/5/6) | + | |15||5||0||5||(3/5) * (3/5/6) * (3/5/6) || Gold |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |16||6||0||6||(3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (6/5) | + | |16||6||0||6||(3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (6/5) || Gold |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |17||8||0||8||(3/5/6) * (3/5/6) * (5/6) * (5/6) | + | |17||8||0||8||(3/5/6) * (3/5/6) * (5/6) * (5/6) || Gold |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |18||4||0||4||(3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5/6) | + | |18||4||0||4||(3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5/6) || Gold |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |19||8||0||8||(3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) | + | |19||8||0||8||(3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) || Gold |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |21||6||0||6||(3/5/6) * (3/5/6) * (5/6) | + | |21||6||0||6||(3/5/6) * (3/5/6) * (5/6) || Gold |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |22||3||0||3||(3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) | + | |22||3||0||3||(3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) || Gold |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |23||10||1||16||(3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (7/4) | + | |23||10||1||16||(3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (7/4) || Gold |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |24||10||1||16||(3/5/6) * (5/6) * (4/7) | + | |24||10||1||16||(3/5/6) * (5/6) * (4/7) || Gold |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |25||4||0||4||(3/5/6) * (3/5/6) | + | |25||4||0||4||(3/5/6) * (3/5/6) || Gold |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |26||5||0||5||(3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (6/5) | + | |26||5||0||5||(3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (6/5) || Gold |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |27||9||1||15||(3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5/7/4) | + | |27||9||1||15||(3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5/7/4) || Gold |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |29||8||1||14||(3/5/6) * (4/7) | + | |29||8||1||14||(3/5/6) * (4/7) || Gold |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |30||3||0||3||(3/5) * (3/5/6) | + | |30||3||0||3||(3/5) * (3/5/6) || Gold |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |31||7||0||7||(3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) | + | |31||7||0||7||(3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) || Gold |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |32||10||1||16||(3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5/6) * (7/4) | + | |32||10||1||16||(3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5/6) * (7/4) || Gold |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |34||7||1||13||(3/5) * (4/7) | + | |34||7||1||13||(3/5) * (4/7) || Gold |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |35||6||0||6||(3/5/6) * (5/6) * (5/6) | + | |35||6||0||6||(3/5/6) * (5/6) * (5/6) || Gold |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |36||2||0||2||(3/5) * (3/5) | + | |36||2||0||2||(3/5) * (3/5) || Gold |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |37||9||0||9||(3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) | + | |37||9||0||9||(3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) || Gold |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |38||9||1||15||(3/5/6) * (3/5/7/4) | + | |38||9||1||15||(3/5/6) * (3/5/7/4) || Gold |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |40||9||1||15||(3/5/6) * (4/7/5) | + | |40||9||1||15||(3/5/6) * (4/7/5) || Gold |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |41||9||1||15||(3/5) * (6/5) * (4/7) | + | |41||9||1||15||(3/5) * (6/5) * (4/7) || Gold |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |42||4||0||4||(3/5/6) * (5/6) | + | |42||4||0||4||(3/5/6) * (5/6) || Gold |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |43||4||0||4||(3/5) * (3/5) * (6/5) | + | |43||4||0||4||(3/5) * (3/5) * (6/5) || Gold |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |44||10||1||16||(3/5/6) * (3/5/6) * (7/4) | + | |44||10||1||16||(3/5/6) * (3/5/6) * (7/4) || Gold |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |45||8||1||14||(3/5) * (3/5/7/4) | + | |45||8||1||14||(3/5) * (3/5/7/4) || Gold |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |48||8||1||14||(5/6) * (4/7) | + | |48||8||1||14||(5/6) * (4/7) || Gold |
|- | |- | ||
|50||2||0||2||(3/5/6) || Copper | |50||2||0||2||(3/5/6) || Copper | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |51||10||1||16||(3/5/7) * (6/5) | + | |51||10||1||16||(3/5/7) * (6/5) || Copper |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |52||6||0||6||(3/5) * (3/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) | + | |52||6||0||6||(3/5) * (3/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) || Copper |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |53||9||1||15||(3/5) * (3/5/6) * (7/4) | + | |53||9||1||15||(3/5) * (3/5/6) * (7/4) || Copper |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |54||10||1||16||(3/5) * (6/5) * (3/5/7/4) | + | |54||10||1||16||(3/5) * (6/5) * (3/5/7/4) || Copper |
|- | |- | ||
|57||6||1||12||(4/7) || Copper | |57||6||1||12||(4/7) || Copper | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |58||6||0||6||(5/6) * (5/6) * (5/6) | + | |58||6||0||6||(5/6) * (5/6) * (5/6) || Copper |
|- | |- | ||
|60||1||0||1||(3/5) || Copper | |60||1||0||1||(3/5) || Copper | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |62||8||0||8||(3/5) * (3/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) | + | |62||8||0||8||(3/5) * (3/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) || Copper |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |63||8||1||14||(3/5) * (3/5) * (7/4) | + | |63||8||1||14||(3/5) * (3/5) * (7/4) || Copper |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |67||9||1||15||(5/6) * (4/7/5) | + | |67||9||1||15||(5/6) * (4/7/5) || Copper |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |69||4||0||4||(5/6) * (5/6) | + | |69||4||0||4||(5/6) * (5/6) || Copper |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |70||9||1||15||(3/5/6) * (7/5) | + | |70||9||1||15||(3/5/6) * (7/5) || Copper |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |71||7||1||13||(5/7) | + | |71||7||1||13||(5/7) || Copper |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |72||3||0||3||(3/5) * (6/5) | + | |72||3||0||3||(3/5) * (6/5) || Copper |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |73||10||1||16||(3/5/6) * (5/6) * (7/4) | + | |73||10||1||16||(3/5/6) * (5/6) * (7/4) || Copper |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |75||7||1||13||(3/5/7/4) | + | |75||7||1||13||(3/5/7/4) || Copper |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |76||10||1||16||(3/5) * (3/5) * (6/5) * (7/4) | + | |76||10||1||16||(3/5) * (3/5) * (6/5) * (7/4) || Copper |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |79||9||1||15||(5/3) * (5/6) * (4/7) | + | |79||9||1||15||(5/3) * (5/6) * (4/7) || Copper |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |80||7||1||13||(4/7/5) | + | |80||7||1||13||(4/7/5) || Copper |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |82||10||1||16||(6/5) * (6/5) * (4/7) | + | |82||10||1||16||(6/5) * (6/5) * (4/7) || Copper |
|- | |- | ||
|83||2||0||2||(5/6) || Copper | |83||2||0||2||(5/6) || Copper | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |84||8||1||14||(3/5) * (7/5) | + | |84||8||1||14||(3/5) * (7/5) || Copper |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |86||5||0||5||(3/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) | + | |86||5||0||5||(3/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) || Copper |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |88||8||1||14||(3/5/6) * (7/4) | + | |88||8||1||14||(3/5/6) * (7/4) || Copper |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |90||9||1||15||(6/5) * (3/5/7/4) | + | |90||9||1||15||(6/5) * (3/5/7/4) || Copper |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |95||7||1||13||(5/3) * (4/7) | + | |95||7||1||13||(5/3) * (4/7) || Copper |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |96||7||0||7||(5/3) * (5/6) * (5/6) * (5/6) | + | |96||7||0||7||(5/3) * (5/6) * (5/6) * (5/6) || Aluminium |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |99||10||1||16||(5/3) * (5/6) * (5/7) | + | |99||10||1||16||(5/3) * (5/6) * (5/7) || Aluminium |
|- | |- | ||
|100||0||0||0|| || Aluminium | |100||0||0||0|| || Aluminium | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |101||10||1||16||(3/5) * (6/5) * (7/5) | + | |101||10||1||16||(3/5) * (6/5) * (7/5) || Aluminium |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |104||7||0||7||(3/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) | + | |104||7||0||7||(3/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) || Aluminium |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |105||7||1||13||(3/5) * (7/4) | + | |105||7||1||13||(3/5) * (7/4) || Aluminium |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |111||9||1||15||(5/6) * (4/7/5/3) | + | |111||9||1||15||(5/6) * (4/7/5/3) || Aluminium |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |114||8||1||14||(6/5/3) * (4/7) | + | |114||8||1||14||(6/5/3) * (4/7) || Aluminium |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |116||5||0||5||(5/3) * (5/6) * (5/6) | + | |116||5||0||5||(5/3) * (5/6) * (5/6) || Aluminium |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |117||9||1||15||(5/6) * (7/5) | + | |117||9||1||15||(5/6) * (7/5) || Aluminium |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |119||8||1||14||(5/3) * (5/7) | + | |119||8||1||14||(5/3) * (5/7) || Aluminium |
|- | |- | ||
|120||2||0||2||(6/5) || Aluminium | |120||2||0||2||(6/5) || Aluminium | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |122||10||1||16||(5/6) * (5/6) * (7/4) | + | |122||10||1||16||(5/6) * (5/6) * (7/4) || Aluminium |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |124||9||0||9||(3/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) | + | |124||9||0||9||(3/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) || Aluminium |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |125||7||1||13||(5/7/4) | + | |125||7||1||13||(5/7/4) || Aluminium |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |126||9||1||15||(3/5) * (6/5) * (7/4) | + | |126||9||1||15||(3/5) * (6/5) * (7/4) || Aluminium |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |132||10||1||16||(5/3) * (5/3) * (5/6) * (4/7) | + | |132||10||1||16||(5/3) * (5/3) * (5/6) * (4/7) || Aluminium |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |133||7||1||13||(4/7/5/3) | + | |133||7||1||13||(4/7/5/3) || Aluminium |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |134||10||0||10||(5/3) * (5/3) * (5/6) * (5/6) * (5/6) * (5/6) | + | |134||10||0||10||(5/3) * (5/3) * (5/6) * (5/6) * (5/6) * (5/6) || Aluminium |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |137||10||1||16||(6/5/3) * (6/5) * (4/7) | + | |137||10||1||16||(6/5/3) * (6/5) * (4/7) || Aluminium |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |139||3||0||3||(5/3) * (5/6) | + | |139||3||0||3||(5/3) * (5/6) || Aluminium |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |140||7||1||13||(7/5) | + | |140||7||1||13||(7/5) || Aluminium |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |143||9||1||15||(6/5/3) * (5/7) | + | |143||9||1||15||(6/5/3) * (5/7) || Aluminium |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |144||4||0||4||(6/5) * (6/5) | + | |144||4||0||4||(6/5) * (6/5) || Iron |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |146||8||1||14||(5/6) * (7/4) | + | |146||8||1||14||(5/6) * (7/4) || Iron |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |150||9||1||15||(6/5) * (5/7/4) | + | |150||9||1||15||(6/5) * (5/7/4) || Iron |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |159||8||1||14||(5/3) * (5/3) * (4/7) | + | |159||8||1||14||(5/3) * (5/3) * (4/7) || Iron |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |160||9||1||15||(6/5/3) * (4/7/5) | + | |160||9||1||15||(6/5/3) * (4/7/5) || Iron |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |161||8||0||8||(5/3) * (5/3) * (5/6) * (5/6) * (5/6) | + | |161||8||0||8||(5/3) * (5/3) * (5/6) * (5/6) * (5/6) || Iron |
|- | |- | ||
|167||1||0||1||(5/3) || Iron | |167||1||0||1||(5/3) || Iron | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |168||9||1||15||(6/5) * (7/5) | + | |168||9||1||15||(6/5) * (7/5) || Iron |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |173||6||0||6||(6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) | + | |173||6||0||6||(6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) || Iron |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |174||10||1||16||(5/3) * (5/6) * (5/7/4) | + | |174||10||1||16||(5/3) * (5/6) * (5/7/4) || Iron |
|- | |- | ||
|175||6||1||12||(7/4) || Iron | |175||6||1||12||(7/4) || Iron | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |185||10||1||16||(5/3) * (5/6) * (4/7/5/3) | + | |185||10||1||16||(5/3) * (5/6) * (4/7/5/3) || Iron |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |190||9||1||15||(5/3) * (6/5/3) * (4/7) || Iron | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |193||6||0||6||(5/3) * (5/3) * (5/6) * (5/6) || Platinum | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |194||10||1||16||(7/5/3) * (5/6) || Platinum | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |198||9||1||15||(5/3) * (5/3) * (5/7) || Platinum | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |200||2||0||2||(6/5/3) || Platinum | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |207||8||0||8||(6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) || Platinum | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |208||8||1||14||(5/3) * (5/7/4) || Platinum | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |210||8||1||14||(6/5) * (7/4) || Platinum | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |222||8||1||14||(5/3) * (4/7/5/3) || Platinum | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |229||10||1||16||(6/5/3) * (6/5/3) * (4/7) || Platinum | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |231||4||0||4||(5/3) * (5/3) * (5/6) || Platinum | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |233||8||1||14||(7/5/3) || Platinum | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |238||10||1||16||(5/3) * (6/5/3) * (5/7) || Platinum | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |240||4||0||4||(6/5/3) * (6/5) || Tin | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |243||9||1||15||(5/3) * (5/6) * (7/4) || Tin |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |249||10||0||10||(6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) || Tin |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |250||9||1||15||(6/5/3) * (5/7/4) || Tin |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |252||10||1||16||(6/5) * (6/5) * (7/4) || Tin |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |265||9||1||15||(5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (4/7) || Tin |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |267||9||1||15||(6/5/3) * (4/7/5/3) || Tin |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |268||9||0||9||(5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/6) * (5/6) * (5/6) || Tin |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |278||2||0||2||(5/3) * (5/3) || Tin |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |280||9||1||15||(6/5/3) * (7/5) || Tin |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |286||5||1||11||(6/5/3) * (6/5/3) * (5/7) || Bronze |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |288||6||0||6||(6/5/3) * (6/5) * (6/5) || Bronze |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |292||7||1||13||(5/3) * (7/4) || Bronze |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |317||10||1||16||(5/3) * (5/3) * (6/5/3) * (4/7) || Bronze |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |322||7||0||7||(5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/6) * (5/6) || Bronze |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |331||10||1||16||(5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/7) || Bronze |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |333||3||0||3||(5/3) * (6/5/3) || Bronze |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |336||5||1||11||(6/5/3) * (7/5) * (6/5) || Silver |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |346||8||0||8||(6/5/3) * (6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) || Silver |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |347||9||1||15||(5/3) * (5/3) * (5/7/4) || Silver |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |350||8||1||14||(6/5/3) * (7/4) || Silver |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |370||9||1||15||(5/3) * (5/3) * (4/7/5/3) || Silver |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |386||5||0||5||(5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/6) || Magnesium |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |389||9||1||15||(7/5/3) * (5/3) || Magnesium |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |400||4||0||4||(6/5/3) * (6/5/3) || Magnesium |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |405||10||1||16||(5/3) * (5/3) * (5/6) * (7/4) || Magnesium |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |415||10||0||10||(6/5/3) * (6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) || Magnesium |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |417||10||1||16||(5/3) * (6/5/3) * (5/7/4) || Magnesium |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |420||10||1||16||(6/5/3) * (6/5) * (7/4) || Magnesium |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |429||1||3||19||(7/4) * (7/4) * (7/5) || Brass |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |441||10||1||16||(5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (4/7) || Brass |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |444||10||1||16||(5/3) * (6/5/3) * (4/7/5/3) || Brass |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |447||10||0||10||(5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/6) * (5/6) * (5/6) || Brass |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |463||3||0||3||(5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) || Brass |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |467||3||1||9||(7/5/3) * (6/5/3) || Brass |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |469||-||-||-||(7/4) * (7/4) * (7/4) * (7/4) * (3/5/6) || Brass |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |470||-||-||-||(6/5/3) * (7/5) * (7/5) * (6/5) || Brass |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |476||-||-||-||(6/5/3) * (6/5/3) * (5/3) * (5/7) || Brass |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |480||6||0||6||(6/5/3) * (6/5/3) * (6/5) || Zinc |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |486||2||1||8||(5/3) * (5/3) * (7/4) || Zinc |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |498||12||0||12||(6/5/3) * (6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) || Zinc |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |536||8||0||8||(5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/6) * (5/6) || Lead |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |556||4||0||4||(5/3) * (5/3) * (6/5/3) || Lead |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |560||5||1||11||(6/5/3) * (6/5/3) * (7/5) || Lead |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |576||8||0||8||(6/5/3) * (6/5/3) * (6/5) * (6/5) || Steel |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |579||10||1||16||(5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/7/4) || Steel |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |583||9||1||15||(5/3) * (6/5/3) * (7/4) || Steel |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |617||10||1||16||(5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (4/7/5/3) || Steel |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |643||6||0||6||(5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/6) || Antimony |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |648||10||1||16||(5/3) * (5/3) * (7/5/3) || Antimony |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |667||5||0||5||(5/3) * (6/5/3) * (6/5/3) || Nickel |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |691||10||0||10||(6/5/3) * (6/5/3) * (6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) || Nickel |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |700||10||1||16||(6/5/3) * (6/5/3) * (7/4) || Nickel |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |772||4||0||4||(5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) || Moon Steel |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |800||6||0||6||(6/5/3) * (6/5/3) * (6/5/3) || Moon Steel |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |810||3||1||9||(5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (7/4) || Pewter |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |829||12||0||12||(6/5/3) * (6/5/3) * (6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) || Pewter |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |893||9||0||9||(5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/6) * (5/6) || Water Metal |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |900||-||-||-||(7/4) * (7/4) * (7/4) * (7/5) * (6/5) || Water Metal |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |907||-||-||-||(5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (7/5) * (7/5) || Cobalt |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |926||5||0||5||(5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (6/5/3) || Cobalt |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |941||-||-||-||(6/5/3) * (6/5/3) * (7/5) * (7/5) * (6/5) || Cobalt |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |953||-||-||-||(5/3) * (5/3) * (7/4) * (7/5) * (7/5) || Electrum |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |960||8||0||8||(6/5/3) * (6/5/3) * (6/5/3) * (6/5) || Electrum |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |972||10||1||16||(5/3) * (5/3) * (6/5/3) * (7/4) || Electrum |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |2143||6||0||6||(5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) || Electrum |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{L|en}} | {{L|en}} | ||
Latest revision as of 15:29, 13 May 2021
Links
Ratio = The numbers required by the gearbox.
"(3/5)" = 3 point 5 point and / means side by side
the * sign = start stacking gear at last gear previous.
First find your ratio: in this case: A311-A423-the 311 and 423 are what you look for along the left side of this chart. The rel Cost is the column that'll determine how many gears (approx) you will need to 'make' the gearbox. Must start in column A1, and End (in this case column A) on the number 8 at top. Where you end on the 8, per alphabet is what the final gearbox output will be.
Table
| Ratio | Med | Lrg | Rel Cost | Gear Linkages | Metal Required |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9 | 0 | 9 | (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5/6) | Gold |
| 2 | 8 | 0 | 8 | (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5/6) | Gold |
| 3 | 7 | 0 | 7 | (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) | Gold |
| 4 | 7 | 0 | 7 | (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5/6) | Gold |
| 5 | 6 | 0 | 6 | (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) | Gold |
| 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 | (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5/6) | Gold |
| 7 | 10 | 1 | 16 | (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (4/7) | Gold |
| 8 | 5 | 0 | 5 | (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) | Gold |
| 9 | 6 | 0 | 6 | (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5/6) * (3/5/6) | Gold |
| 10 | 8 | 0 | 8 | (3/5/6) * (3/5/6) * (3/5/6) * (5/6) | Gold |
| 11 | 5 | 0 | 5 | (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5/6) | Gold |
| 12 | 9 | 1 | 15 | (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (4/7) | Gold |
| 13 | 4 | 0 | 4 | (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) | Gold |
| 14 | 10 | 1 | 16 | (3/5/6) * (3/5/6) * (4/7) | Gold |
| 15 | 5 | 0 | 5 | (3/5) * (3/5/6) * (3/5/6) | Gold |
| 16 | 6 | 0 | 6 | (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (6/5) | Gold |
| 17 | 8 | 0 | 8 | (3/5/6) * (3/5/6) * (5/6) * (5/6) | Gold |
| 18 | 4 | 0 | 4 | (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5/6) | Gold |
| 19 | 8 | 0 | 8 | (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) | Gold |
| 21 | 6 | 0 | 6 | (3/5/6) * (3/5/6) * (5/6) | Gold |
| 22 | 3 | 0 | 3 | (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) | Gold |
| 23 | 10 | 1 | 16 | (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (7/4) | Gold |
| 24 | 10 | 1 | 16 | (3/5/6) * (5/6) * (4/7) | Gold |
| 25 | 4 | 0 | 4 | (3/5/6) * (3/5/6) | Gold |
| 26 | 5 | 0 | 5 | (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (6/5) | Gold |
| 27 | 9 | 1 | 15 | (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5/7/4) | Gold |
| 29 | 8 | 1 | 14 | (3/5/6) * (4/7) | Gold |
| 30 | 3 | 0 | 3 | (3/5) * (3/5/6) | Gold |
| 31 | 7 | 0 | 7 | (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) | Gold |
| 32 | 10 | 1 | 16 | (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5/6) * (7/4) | Gold |
| 34 | 7 | 1 | 13 | (3/5) * (4/7) | Gold |
| 35 | 6 | 0 | 6 | (3/5/6) * (5/6) * (5/6) | Gold |
| 36 | 2 | 0 | 2 | (3/5) * (3/5) | Gold |
| 37 | 9 | 0 | 9 | (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) | Gold |
| 38 | 9 | 1 | 15 | (3/5/6) * (3/5/7/4) | Gold |
| 40 | 9 | 1 | 15 | (3/5/6) * (4/7/5) | Gold |
| 41 | 9 | 1 | 15 | (3/5) * (6/5) * (4/7) | Gold |
| 42 | 4 | 0 | 4 | (3/5/6) * (5/6) | Gold |
| 43 | 4 | 0 | 4 | (3/5) * (3/5) * (6/5) | Gold |
| 44 | 10 | 1 | 16 | (3/5/6) * (3/5/6) * (7/4) | Gold |
| 45 | 8 | 1 | 14 | (3/5) * (3/5/7/4) | Gold |
| 48 | 8 | 1 | 14 | (5/6) * (4/7) | Gold |
| 50 | 2 | 0 | 2 | (3/5/6) | Copper |
| 51 | 10 | 1 | 16 | (3/5/7) * (6/5) | Copper |
| 52 | 6 | 0 | 6 | (3/5) * (3/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) | Copper |
| 53 | 9 | 1 | 15 | (3/5) * (3/5/6) * (7/4) | Copper |
| 54 | 10 | 1 | 16 | (3/5) * (6/5) * (3/5/7/4) | Copper |
| 57 | 6 | 1 | 12 | (4/7) | Copper |
| 58 | 6 | 0 | 6 | (5/6) * (5/6) * (5/6) | Copper |
| 60 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (3/5) | Copper |
| 62 | 8 | 0 | 8 | (3/5) * (3/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) | Copper |
| 63 | 8 | 1 | 14 | (3/5) * (3/5) * (7/4) | Copper |
| 67 | 9 | 1 | 15 | (5/6) * (4/7/5) | Copper |
| 69 | 4 | 0 | 4 | (5/6) * (5/6) | Copper |
| 70 | 9 | 1 | 15 | (3/5/6) * (7/5) | Copper |
| 71 | 7 | 1 | 13 | (5/7) | Copper |
| 72 | 3 | 0 | 3 | (3/5) * (6/5) | Copper |
| 73 | 10 | 1 | 16 | (3/5/6) * (5/6) * (7/4) | Copper |
| 75 | 7 | 1 | 13 | (3/5/7/4) | Copper |
| 76 | 10 | 1 | 16 | (3/5) * (3/5) * (6/5) * (7/4) | Copper |
| 79 | 9 | 1 | 15 | (5/3) * (5/6) * (4/7) | Copper |
| 80 | 7 | 1 | 13 | (4/7/5) | Copper |
| 82 | 10 | 1 | 16 | (6/5) * (6/5) * (4/7) | Copper |
| 83 | 2 | 0 | 2 | (5/6) | Copper |
| 84 | 8 | 1 | 14 | (3/5) * (7/5) | Copper |
| 86 | 5 | 0 | 5 | (3/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) | Copper |
| 88 | 8 | 1 | 14 | (3/5/6) * (7/4) | Copper |
| 90 | 9 | 1 | 15 | (6/5) * (3/5/7/4) | Copper |
| 95 | 7 | 1 | 13 | (5/3) * (4/7) | Copper |
| 96 | 7 | 0 | 7 | (5/3) * (5/6) * (5/6) * (5/6) | Aluminium |
| 99 | 10 | 1 | 16 | (5/3) * (5/6) * (5/7) | Aluminium |
| 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Aluminium | |
| 101 | 10 | 1 | 16 | (3/5) * (6/5) * (7/5) | Aluminium |
| 104 | 7 | 0 | 7 | (3/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) | Aluminium |
| 105 | 7 | 1 | 13 | (3/5) * (7/4) | Aluminium |
| 111 | 9 | 1 | 15 | (5/6) * (4/7/5/3) | Aluminium |
| 114 | 8 | 1 | 14 | (6/5/3) * (4/7) | Aluminium |
| 116 | 5 | 0 | 5 | (5/3) * (5/6) * (5/6) | Aluminium |
| 117 | 9 | 1 | 15 | (5/6) * (7/5) | Aluminium |
| 119 | 8 | 1 | 14 | (5/3) * (5/7) | Aluminium |
| 120 | 2 | 0 | 2 | (6/5) | Aluminium |
| 122 | 10 | 1 | 16 | (5/6) * (5/6) * (7/4) | Aluminium |
| 124 | 9 | 0 | 9 | (3/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) | Aluminium |
| 125 | 7 | 1 | 13 | (5/7/4) | Aluminium |
| 126 | 9 | 1 | 15 | (3/5) * (6/5) * (7/4) | Aluminium |
| 132 | 10 | 1 | 16 | (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/6) * (4/7) | Aluminium |
| 133 | 7 | 1 | 13 | (4/7/5/3) | Aluminium |
| 134 | 10 | 0 | 10 | (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/6) * (5/6) * (5/6) * (5/6) | Aluminium |
| 137 | 10 | 1 | 16 | (6/5/3) * (6/5) * (4/7) | Aluminium |
| 139 | 3 | 0 | 3 | (5/3) * (5/6) | Aluminium |
| 140 | 7 | 1 | 13 | (7/5) | Aluminium |
| 143 | 9 | 1 | 15 | (6/5/3) * (5/7) | Aluminium |
| 144 | 4 | 0 | 4 | (6/5) * (6/5) | Iron |
| 146 | 8 | 1 | 14 | (5/6) * (7/4) | Iron |
| 150 | 9 | 1 | 15 | (6/5) * (5/7/4) | Iron |
| 159 | 8 | 1 | 14 | (5/3) * (5/3) * (4/7) | Iron |
| 160 | 9 | 1 | 15 | (6/5/3) * (4/7/5) | Iron |
| 161 | 8 | 0 | 8 | (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/6) * (5/6) * (5/6) | Iron |
| 167 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (5/3) | Iron |
| 168 | 9 | 1 | 15 | (6/5) * (7/5) | Iron |
| 173 | 6 | 0 | 6 | (6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) | Iron |
| 174 | 10 | 1 | 16 | (5/3) * (5/6) * (5/7/4) | Iron |
| 175 | 6 | 1 | 12 | (7/4) | Iron |
| 185 | 10 | 1 | 16 | (5/3) * (5/6) * (4/7/5/3) | Iron |
| 190 | 9 | 1 | 15 | (5/3) * (6/5/3) * (4/7) | Iron |
| 193 | 6 | 0 | 6 | (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/6) * (5/6) | Platinum |
| 194 | 10 | 1 | 16 | (7/5/3) * (5/6) | Platinum |
| 198 | 9 | 1 | 15 | (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/7) | Platinum |
| 200 | 2 | 0 | 2 | (6/5/3) | Platinum |
| 207 | 8 | 0 | 8 | (6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) | Platinum |
| 208 | 8 | 1 | 14 | (5/3) * (5/7/4) | Platinum |
| 210 | 8 | 1 | 14 | (6/5) * (7/4) | Platinum |
| 222 | 8 | 1 | 14 | (5/3) * (4/7/5/3) | Platinum |
| 229 | 10 | 1 | 16 | (6/5/3) * (6/5/3) * (4/7) | Platinum |
| 231 | 4 | 0 | 4 | (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/6) | Platinum |
| 233 | 8 | 1 | 14 | (7/5/3) | Platinum |
| 238 | 10 | 1 | 16 | (5/3) * (6/5/3) * (5/7) | Platinum |
| 240 | 4 | 0 | 4 | (6/5/3) * (6/5) | Tin |
| 243 | 9 | 1 | 15 | (5/3) * (5/6) * (7/4) | Tin |
| 249 | 10 | 0 | 10 | (6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) | Tin |
| 250 | 9 | 1 | 15 | (6/5/3) * (5/7/4) | Tin |
| 252 | 10 | 1 | 16 | (6/5) * (6/5) * (7/4) | Tin |
| 265 | 9 | 1 | 15 | (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (4/7) | Tin |
| 267 | 9 | 1 | 15 | (6/5/3) * (4/7/5/3) | Tin |
| 268 | 9 | 0 | 9 | (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/6) * (5/6) * (5/6) | Tin |
| 278 | 2 | 0 | 2 | (5/3) * (5/3) | Tin |
| 280 | 9 | 1 | 15 | (6/5/3) * (7/5) | Tin |
| 286 | 5 | 1 | 11 | (6/5/3) * (6/5/3) * (5/7) | Bronze |
| 288 | 6 | 0 | 6 | (6/5/3) * (6/5) * (6/5) | Bronze |
| 292 | 7 | 1 | 13 | (5/3) * (7/4) | Bronze |
| 317 | 10 | 1 | 16 | (5/3) * (5/3) * (6/5/3) * (4/7) | Bronze |
| 322 | 7 | 0 | 7 | (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/6) * (5/6) | Bronze |
| 331 | 10 | 1 | 16 | (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/7) | Bronze |
| 333 | 3 | 0 | 3 | (5/3) * (6/5/3) | Bronze |
| 336 | 5 | 1 | 11 | (6/5/3) * (7/5) * (6/5) | Silver |
| 346 | 8 | 0 | 8 | (6/5/3) * (6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) | Silver |
| 347 | 9 | 1 | 15 | (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/7/4) | Silver |
| 350 | 8 | 1 | 14 | (6/5/3) * (7/4) | Silver |
| 370 | 9 | 1 | 15 | (5/3) * (5/3) * (4/7/5/3) | Silver |
| 386 | 5 | 0 | 5 | (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/6) | Magnesium |
| 389 | 9 | 1 | 15 | (7/5/3) * (5/3) | Magnesium |
| 400 | 4 | 0 | 4 | (6/5/3) * (6/5/3) | Magnesium |
| 405 | 10 | 1 | 16 | (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/6) * (7/4) | Magnesium |
| 415 | 10 | 0 | 10 | (6/5/3) * (6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) | Magnesium |
| 417 | 10 | 1 | 16 | (5/3) * (6/5/3) * (5/7/4) | Magnesium |
| 420 | 10 | 1 | 16 | (6/5/3) * (6/5) * (7/4) | Magnesium |
| 429 | 1 | 3 | 19 | (7/4) * (7/4) * (7/5) | Brass |
| 441 | 10 | 1 | 16 | (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (4/7) | Brass |
| 444 | 10 | 1 | 16 | (5/3) * (6/5/3) * (4/7/5/3) | Brass |
| 447 | 10 | 0 | 10 | (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/6) * (5/6) * (5/6) | Brass |
| 463 | 3 | 0 | 3 | (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) | Brass |
| 467 | 3 | 1 | 9 | (7/5/3) * (6/5/3) | Brass |
| 469 | - | - | - | (7/4) * (7/4) * (7/4) * (7/4) * (3/5/6) | Brass |
| 470 | - | - | - | (6/5/3) * (7/5) * (7/5) * (6/5) | Brass |
| 476 | - | - | - | (6/5/3) * (6/5/3) * (5/3) * (5/7) | Brass |
| 480 | 6 | 0 | 6 | (6/5/3) * (6/5/3) * (6/5) | Zinc |
| 486 | 2 | 1 | 8 | (5/3) * (5/3) * (7/4) | Zinc |
| 498 | 12 | 0 | 12 | (6/5/3) * (6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) | Zinc |
| 536 | 8 | 0 | 8 | (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/6) * (5/6) | Lead |
| 556 | 4 | 0 | 4 | (5/3) * (5/3) * (6/5/3) | Lead |
| 560 | 5 | 1 | 11 | (6/5/3) * (6/5/3) * (7/5) | Lead |
| 576 | 8 | 0 | 8 | (6/5/3) * (6/5/3) * (6/5) * (6/5) | Steel |
| 579 | 10 | 1 | 16 | (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/7/4) | Steel |
| 583 | 9 | 1 | 15 | (5/3) * (6/5/3) * (7/4) | Steel |
| 617 | 10 | 1 | 16 | (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (4/7/5/3) | Steel |
| 643 | 6 | 0 | 6 | (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/6) | Antimony |
| 648 | 10 | 1 | 16 | (5/3) * (5/3) * (7/5/3) | Antimony |
| 667 | 5 | 0 | 5 | (5/3) * (6/5/3) * (6/5/3) | Nickel |
| 691 | 10 | 0 | 10 | (6/5/3) * (6/5/3) * (6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) | Nickel |
| 700 | 10 | 1 | 16 | (6/5/3) * (6/5/3) * (7/4) | Nickel |
| 772 | 4 | 0 | 4 | (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) | Moon Steel |
| 800 | 6 | 0 | 6 | (6/5/3) * (6/5/3) * (6/5/3) | Moon Steel |
| 810 | 3 | 1 | 9 | (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (7/4) | Pewter |
| 829 | 12 | 0 | 12 | (6/5/3) * (6/5/3) * (6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) | Pewter |
| 893 | 9 | 0 | 9 | (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/6) * (5/6) | Water Metal |
| 900 | - | - | - | (7/4) * (7/4) * (7/4) * (7/5) * (6/5) | Water Metal |
| 907 | - | - | - | (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (7/5) * (7/5) | Cobalt |
| 926 | 5 | 0 | 5 | (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (6/5/3) | Cobalt |
| 941 | - | - | - | (6/5/3) * (6/5/3) * (7/5) * (7/5) * (6/5) | Cobalt |
| 953 | - | - | - | (5/3) * (5/3) * (7/4) * (7/5) * (7/5) | Electrum |
| 960 | 8 | 0 | 8 | (6/5/3) * (6/5/3) * (6/5/3) * (6/5) | Electrum |
| 972 | 10 | 1 | 16 | (5/3) * (5/3) * (6/5/3) * (7/4) | Electrum |
| 2143 | 6 | 0 | 6 | (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) | Electrum |