Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Projects"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m (→Steam Distaff and 2 Steam Kilns, Fully Upgraded: Added {{L}} language helper) |
m (clean up, typos fixed: ’s → 's (2)) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | |||
[[Alpha|Alpha Home]] | [[Alpha|Alpha Home]] | ||
| Line 50: | Line 49: | ||
| Medium Steam Egnine || 3 || Done | | Medium Steam Egnine || 3 || Done | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Octec's Alloy Cable || 15 || Done |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Octec's Alloy Wire || 300 || Done |
|- | |- | ||
| Plaster || 4,500 || | | Plaster || 4,500 || | ||
Latest revision as of 15:31, 13 May 2021
For the Camp in General
For the Orchard (200 trees)
- 200 canvas (small construction sites)
- 800 rope (small construction sites)
- 4000 boards (small construction sites)
- 400 papy baskets
- 2400 linen
- 40000 clay
Steam Distaff and 2 Steam Kilns, Fully Upgraded
| Item | Total | Made |
|---|---|---|
| Black Raeli Tiles | 12,000 | Done |
| Bolt | 500 | Done |
| Brass Small Gears | 100 | Done |
| Clay Bricks | 10,000 | Done |
| Clay Steeped Wool Cloth | 40 | Done |
| Concrete (gravel done) | 7,100 | |
| Copper Pipes | 155 | Done |
| Copper Sheeting: Stainless Insulative | 180 | Done |
| Firebricks | 4,000 | Done |
| Hard, Rigid, Fireproof Boards | 8,200 | Done |
| Iron Bars | 125 | Done |
| Iron Large Gears | 10 | Done |
| Iron Medium Gears | 5 | Done |
| Iron Strap | 150 | Done |
| Lubricating Oil | 60 | Done |
| Medium Steam Egnine | 3 | Done |
| Octec's Alloy Cable | 15 | Done |
| Octec's Alloy Wire | 300 | Done |
| Plaster | 4,500 | |
| Thermometer | 10 | Done |
| Washer | 500 | Done |
| Water | 2,500 | |
| White Raeli Tiles | 3,500 | Done |