Difference between revisions of "Serenity Throne"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m (→Materials needed - PLINTH: Added {{L}} language helper) |
m (→Mats for x 10 decos: clean up, typos fixed: etc → etc. (12)) |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|Silk Cloth ||175 of 210 || Throne wh: Cloth and Textiles 2489, 1704 | |Silk Cloth ||175 of 210 || Throne wh: Cloth and Textiles 2489, 1704 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Glass Rods || 292 of 170 || Throne wh: Glass etc 2490, 1705 | + | |Glass Rods || 292 of 170 || Throne wh: Glass etc. 2490, 1705 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Fine Glass Rods ||80 of 140 ||Throne wh: Glass etc 2490, 1705 | + | |Fine Glass Rods ||80 of 140 ||Throne wh: Glass etc. 2490, 1705 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Decorative Torches ||79 of 100 ||Throne wh: Glass etc 2490, 1705 | + | |Decorative Torches ||79 of 100 ||Throne wh: Glass etc. 2490, 1705 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Mirror ||84 of 70 || Throne wh: Glass etc 2490, 1705 | + | |Mirror ||84 of 70 || Throne wh: Glass etc. 2490, 1705 |
|- | |- | ||
| Nails ||490 of 490 || Throne wh: Metal and Metal Products: 2491, 1707 | | Nails ||490 of 490 || Throne wh: Metal and Metal Products: 2491, 1707 | ||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| Quicksilver || 140 || Fleet Furnace compound | | Quicksilver || 140 || Fleet Furnace compound | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cut Stone ||2100 of 2100 ||Throne wh: Stones etc 2489, 1703 | + | | Cut Stone ||2100 of 2100 ||Throne wh: Stones etc. 2489, 1703 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cuttable Stone ||2100 of 2100 ||Throne wh: Stones etc 2489, 1703 | + | | Cuttable Stone ||2100 of 2100 ||Throne wh: Stones etc. 2489, 1703 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Small Stone Block ||2100 of 2100 ||Throne wh: Stones etc 2489, 1703 | + | | Small Stone Block ||2100 of 2100 ||Throne wh: Stones etc. 2489, 1703 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Slate ||4600 of 4200 || Throne wh: Stones etc 2489, 1703 | + | | Slate ||4600 of 4200 || Throne wh: Stones etc. 2489, 1703 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Saltpeter ||70 of 70 || Throne wh: Stones etc 2489, 1703 | + | | Saltpeter ||70 of 70 || Throne wh: Stones etc. 2489, 1703 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Plaster ||150 of 210 || Throne wh: Stones etc 2489, 1703 | + | | Plaster ||150 of 210 || Throne wh: Stones etc. 2489, 1703 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sulfur ||70 of 70 || Throne wh: Stones etc 2489, 1703 | + | | Sulfur ||70 of 70 || Throne wh: Stones etc. 2489, 1703 |
|- | |- | ||
| Mandibular glue ||70 of 70 || Throne wh: Deco mats 2490, 1705 | | Mandibular glue ||70 of 70 || Throne wh: Deco mats 2490, 1705 | ||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| Oil ||420 of 420 ||Throne wh: Deco mats 2490, 1705 | | Oil ||420 of 420 ||Throne wh: Deco mats 2490, 1705 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Wood ||10500 of 21000 ||Throne wh: Glass etc 2490, 1705/ Work working compound | + | | Wood ||10500 of 21000 ||Throne wh: Glass etc. 2490, 1705/ Work working compound |
|- | |- | ||
| Boards ||2100 of 2100 ||Throne wh: Paint, Wood, Boards 2491, 1706 | | Boards ||2100 of 2100 ||Throne wh: Paint, Wood, Boards 2491, 1706 | ||
Latest revision as of 16:33, 13 May 2021
Deco requirements
Mats for x 10 decos
| Materials | Needed | Available/ Location |
|---|---|---|
| Thread | 2250 of 2250 | Throne wh: Cloth and Textiles 2489, 1704 |
| Linen | 770 of 770 | Throne wh: Cloth and Textiles 2489, 1704 |
| Twine | 490 of 490 | Throne wh: Cloth and Textiles 2489, 1704 |
| Canvas | 770 of 770 | Throne wh: Cloth and Textiles 2489, 1704 |
| Rope | 770 of 770 | Throne wh: Cloth and Textiles 2489, 1704 |
| Yarn | 1210 of 1210 | Throne wh: Cloth and Textiles 2489, 1704 |
| Wool Cloth | 345 of 770 | Throne wh: Cloth and Textiles 2489, 1704 |
| Raw Silk | 260 of 210 | Throne wh: Cloth and Textiles 2489, 1704 |
| Silk Cloth | 175 of 210 | Throne wh: Cloth and Textiles 2489, 1704 |
| Glass Rods | 292 of 170 | Throne wh: Glass etc. 2490, 1705 |
| Fine Glass Rods | 80 of 140 | Throne wh: Glass etc. 2490, 1705 |
| Decorative Torches | 79 of 100 | Throne wh: Glass etc. 2490, 1705 |
| Mirror | 84 of 70 | Throne wh: Glass etc. 2490, 1705 |
| Nails | 490 of 490 | Throne wh: Metal and Metal Products: 2491, 1707 |
| Washers | 140 of 140 | Throne wh: Metal and Metal Products: 2491, 1707 |
| Quicksilver | 140 | Fleet Furnace compound |
| Cut Stone | 2100 of 2100 | Throne wh: Stones etc. 2489, 1703 |
| Cuttable Stone | 2100 of 2100 | Throne wh: Stones etc. 2489, 1703 |
| Small Stone Block | 2100 of 2100 | Throne wh: Stones etc. 2489, 1703 |
| Slate | 4600 of 4200 | Throne wh: Stones etc. 2489, 1703 |
| Saltpeter | 70 of 70 | Throne wh: Stones etc. 2489, 1703 |
| Plaster | 150 of 210 | Throne wh: Stones etc. 2489, 1703 |
| Sulfur | 70 of 70 | Throne wh: Stones etc. 2489, 1703 |
| Mandibular glue | 70 of 70 | Throne wh: Deco mats 2490, 1705 |
| Oil | 420 of 420 | Throne wh: Deco mats 2490, 1705 |
| Wood | 10500 of 21000 | Throne wh: Glass etc. 2490, 1705/ Work working compound |
| Boards | 2100 of 2100 | Throne wh: Paint, Wood, Boards 2491, 1706 |
We will also need:
Pearls: all types
Gems: 14 (small), 7 (medium) or 3 (large) per request
Resin: 21 per request - all types
Metal Bars: 7 per request- all types
Powdered gem: 8 per request - all types
Paint: all types
Beads: all types
Materials needed - PLINTH
- Build location - Ledge behind the Deep Well. Stash Warehouses up there too.
| Material | Needed | Progress |
|---|---|---|
| Bricks | 100,000 | 64K in machines and whs |
| Cuttable Stone | 31,000 | ? |
| Small Stone Blocks | 5,000 | ? |
| Concrete | 2,500 | 1000 |
| Yellowish Paint | 6,000 | ? |
| Greenish Paint | 5,000 | ? |
| Blueish Paint | 5,000 | ? |
| Reddish Paint | 3,000 | ? |
| Whiteish Paint | 7,000 | ? |
| Gold Foil | 2,500 | ? |
| Silver | 2,000 | ? |
| Magnesium Bars | 500 | ? |
| Copper Bars | 500 | ? |
| Aluminium Foil | 1,000 | 318 |
| Huge Diamond | 14 | 1 |
| Huge Emerald | 14 | 9 |
| Huge Quartz | 14 | 3 |
| Huge Ruby | 14 | 3 |
| Huge Sapphire | 14 | 7 |
| Huge Topaz | 14 | 13 |
| Huge Opal | 14 | 3 |
Back to Serenity