Difference between revisions of "UserCyndi/Tests/Body"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m (→Ritual Tattoo: clean up) |
|||
| (12 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | |1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Aqua||x||x||x||x||x||x||x|| | + | |Aqua||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||-||x||x||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Beige|| | + | |Beige||x||x||-||-||-||-||x||x||-||-||-||x||-||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Black|| | + | |Black||x||x||-||-||-||-||x||+||-||-||-||x||-||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Coral||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x|| | + | |Coral||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Pink|| | + | |Pink||x||+||x||x||x||x||+||x||+||-||-||x||x||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Smoke|| | + | |Smoke||+||x||-||-||-||-||x||x||x||x||x||+||-||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |White||x||x||x||x||x||x||x|| | + | |White||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||-||x||x||+ |
|} | |} | ||
== Ritual Tattoo == | == Ritual Tattoo == | ||
| − | List 1: Royal Rosemary, Sorrel, Shrubby Basil, Fool's Agar, Clingroot, Red Nasturtium, Ipomoea </ | + | List 1: Royal Rosemary, Sorrel, Shrubby Basil, Fool's Agar, Clingroot, Red Nasturtium, Ipomoea <br /> |
List 2: | List 2: | ||
| Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
| Windmill || || || || || || || | | Windmill || || || || || || || | ||
|} | |} | ||
| + | |||
| + | {{L|en}} | ||
Latest revision as of 16:42, 13 May 2021
Oyster Catcher
Cyndi
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | + | - | x |
| Beige | x | x | + | + | x | x | x | x | + | x | x | x | x | x |
| Black | - | x | x | x | - | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | x |
| Coral | x | x | x | x | - | x | x | x | x | x | + | x | x | x |
| Pink | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | + |
| Smoke | x | x | x | x | x | + | + | + | x | x | x | x | - | x |
| White | x | + | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | + | x | x | x | x |
CyndiMacOg
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | x | x | x |
| Beige | x | x | - | - | - | - | x | x | - | - | - | x | - | x |
| Black | x | x | - | - | - | - | x | + | - | - | - | x | - | x |
| Coral | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | x |
| Pink | x | + | x | x | x | x | + | x | + | - | - | x | x | x |
| Smoke | + | x | - | - | - | - | x | x | x | x | x | + | - | x |
| White | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | x | x | + |
Ritual Tattoo
List 1: Royal Rosemary, Sorrel, Shrubby Basil, Fool's Agar, Clingroot, Red Nasturtium, Ipomoea
List 2:
Acrobat
Cyndi
| Move | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Asian Influence | Unknown | ||||||
| Broad Jump | |||||||
| Cartwheels | Unknown | Bonus | Bonus | Bonus | Bonus | Bonus | Bonus |
| Cat Stretch | Unknown | ||||||
| Clapping Push-Ups | Start | Start | Start | Start | Start | Start | Start |
| Crunches | |||||||
| Front Tuck | |||||||
| Handplant | Unknown | ||||||
| Handstand | |||||||
| Inverted Push-ups | Start | Start | Start | Start | Start | Start | Start |
| Jump Split | Unknown | ||||||
| Jumping Jacks | |||||||
| Kick-Up | Unknown | ||||||
| Leg Stretch | |||||||
| Lunge | Unknown | ||||||
| Pinwheel | Unknown | Unknown | |||||
| Push-Ups | |||||||
| Rear Squat | |||||||
| Roundoff | |||||||
| Run in Place | |||||||
| Side Bends | Start | Start | Start | Start | Start | Start | Start |
| Somersault | |||||||
| Spin Flip | Unknown | ||||||
| Squat Thrust | Start | Start | Start | Start | Start | Start | |
| Squats | |||||||
| Toe Touches | |||||||
| Wide Squat | |||||||
| Windmill |
CyndiMacOg
| Move | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Asian Influence | |||||||
| Broad Jump | |||||||
| Cartwheels | |||||||
| Cat Stretch | |||||||
| Clapping Push-Ups | Start | Start | Start | Start | Start | Start | Start |
| Crunches | |||||||
| Front Tuck | |||||||
| Handplant | |||||||
| Handstand | Start | Start | Start | Start | Start | Start | Start |
| Inverted Push-ups | Start | Start | Start | Start | Start | Start | Start |
| Jump Split | |||||||
| Jumping Jacks | |||||||
| Kick-Up | |||||||
| Leg Stretch | |||||||
| Lunge | |||||||
| Pinwheel | |||||||
| Push-Ups | |||||||
| Rear Squat | |||||||
| Roundoff | |||||||
| Run in Place | |||||||
| Side Bends | Start | Start | Start | Start | Start | Start | Start |
| Somersault | |||||||
| Spin Flip | |||||||
| Squat Thrust | |||||||
| Squats | |||||||
| Toe Touches | |||||||
| Wide Squat | |||||||
| Windmill |