Difference between revisions of "Wine/Rags14"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Fat) |
m (clean up) |
||
| (26 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | + | <font size="-2">[[User:Rags|< Rags]] </font> | |
| + | <br> | ||
| + | <font size="-2">[[Wine|< Wine]]</font> | ||
| + | <br> | ||
| + | <font size="-2">[[Hybrid Vine Tend Charts|< Hybrid Vine Tend Charts]] </font> | ||
| − | == Phenotype ( | + | [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1zeyKgYb_RXAGpnOaD5j36zWEC_ZTLgrkmsxMUItJLBg/edit?usp=sharing Rags#14 Sheet] |
| + | == Phenotype ( GGGVV ) == | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Vine !! SG !! Hue | ! Vine !! SG !! Hue | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Rags#14 || 10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| Left || Right || | | Left || Right || | ||
| − | |} | + | |} |
| − | + | ||
| − | == Key == | + | == Key == |
| − | See the '''[[Wine/Abbreviations|Abbreviations]]''' page. | + | See the '''[[Wine/Abbreviations|Abbreviations]]''' page. |
| − | + | ||
| − | == Fat == | + | == Quick Tend == |
| + | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color:palegreen;" | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | ! !!Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
| + | |- align="right" | ||
| + | | Fat|| SL || 1 || -3 || 16|| 4 || 0 || -3 || -10 ||align="left| | ||
| + | |- align="right" | ||
| + | | Musty ||AS || 4 || 2 || 10 || 0 || 0 || 2 ||-6 ||align="left| | ||
| + | |- align="right" | ||
| + | | Rustle ||SL || 1 || -1 || 16 || 2 || 4 || 3 || -3 ||align="left| | ||
| + | |- align="right" | ||
| + | | Sagging|| MG || 4 || 3 || 11 || 4 || 3 || 2 || -2 ||align="left| | ||
| + | |- align="right" | ||
| + | | Shimmer|| TV || 0 || 4 || 16 || -2 || 3 || 0 || -9 ||align="left| | ||
| + | |- align="right" | ||
| + | | Shrivel|| AS || 1 || 2 || 10 || 4 || -1 || 4 || -7 ||align="left| | ||
| + | |- align="right" | ||
| + | | Wilting|| TV || 4 || 0 || 6 || 2 || 4 || 3 || -6 ||align="left| | ||
| + | |} | ||
| + | |||
| + | == Fat == | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color:linen;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color:linen;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || -1 || -3 || 11 || - | + | | AS || -1 || -3 || 11|| -2 || 3 || -3 || -8 ||align="left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG ||4 ||-1||-10||0||-2||0||-1 ||align="left| | + | | MG || 4 ||-1||-10||0||-2||0||-1 ||align="left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || 1 || 1 || -11 || 3 || 2 || | + | | PO || 1 || 1 || -11 || 3 || -2 || -1 || -11 ||align="left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || 1 || -3 || 16 || | + | | SL || 1 || -3 || 16 || 4 || 0 || -3 || -10 ||align="left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || -2 || 0 || 5 || | + | | SV || -2 || 0 || 5 || 4 || 3 || 2 || -11 ||align="left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || 2 || 4 || -7 || | + | | TV || 2 || 4 || -7 || 2 || 3 || 0 || -2 ||align="left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || -1 || 2 || 0 || -1 || | + | | TL || -1 || 2 || 0 || -1 || 0 || 1 || -3 ||align="left| |
|} | |} | ||
| − | == Musty == | + | == Musty == |
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color:linen;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color:linen;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || 4 || 2 || | + | | AS || 4 || 2 || 10 || 0 || 0 || 2 || -6 ||align="left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || 0 || 4 || - | + | | MG || 0 || 4 || -11 || 3 || 3 || -1 || -12 ||align="left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || 0 || 0 || | + | | PO || 0 || 0 || 8 || -3 || 0 || -3 || -9 ||align="left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || 1 || -2 || | + | | SL || 1 || -2 || 7 || -3 || -3 || -2 || -7 ||align="left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || 3 || 4 || - | + | | SV || 3 || 4 || -5 || -3 || -1 || -2 || -10 ||align="left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || -1 || -2 || | + | | TV || -1 || -2 || 9 || -3 || 1 || -3 || -9 ||align="left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || -1 || 3 || | + | | TL || -1 || 3 || 8 || 3 || -2 || -1 || -5 ||align="left| |
| − | |} | + | |} |
| − | + | ||
| − | == Rustle == | + | == Rustle == |
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color:linen;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color:linen;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || 1 || -1 || | + | | AS || 1 || -1 || -3 || 2 || 2 || -1 || -10 ||align="left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || -1 || 0 || | + | | MG || -1 || 0 || -8 || -2 || -3 || 2 || -11 ||align="left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || -2 || -3 || | + | | PO || -2 || -3 || 16 || -3 || 3 || 3 || -7 ||align="left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || 1 || -1 || | + | | SL || 1 || -1 || 16 || 2 || 4 || 3 || -3 ||align="left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || -3 || 4 || | + | | SV || -3 || 4 || -10 || 1 || 1 || -3 || -3 ||align="left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || 0 || -1 || | + | | TV || 0 || -1 ||13 || 2 || 1 || 0 || -2 ||align="left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || -1 || -3 || | + | | TL || -1 || -3 || 13 || 1 || -2 || 2 || -10 ||align="left| |
| − | |} | + | |} |
| − | + | ||
| − | == Sagging == | + | == Sagging == |
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color:linen;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color:linen;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || 2 || -3 || | + | | AS || 2 || -3 || 4 || 4 || -3 || 3 || -7 ||align="left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || 4 || 3 || | + | | MG || 4 || 3 || 11 || 4 || 3 || 2 || -2 ||align="left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || -3 || 2 || | + | | PO || -3 || 2 || -4 || -3 || -2 || 3 || -10 ||align="left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || 4 || 1 || | + | | SL || 4 || 1 || -3 || 0 || 3 || 2 || -10 ||align="left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || 2 || 1 || | + | | SV || 2 || 1 || -11 || 1 || -2 || -3 || -10 ||align="left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || 4 || 3 || | + | | TV || 4 || 3 || 10 || 0 || -1 || 3 || -10 ||align="left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || 4 || -2 || | + | | TL || 4 || -2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || -3 || -2 ||align="left| |
| − | |} | + | |} |
| − | + | ||
| − | == Shimmer == | + | == Shimmer == |
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color:linen;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color:linen;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || 1 || 1 || | + | | AS || 1 || 1 || 5 || 2 || 2 || 2 || -10 ||align="left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || -3 || -1 || | + | | MG || -3 || -1 || -12 || 2 || -3 || 3 || -9 ||align="left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || -3 || 2 || | + | | PO || -3 || 2 || -4 || 0 || -2 || -2 || -4 ||align="left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || 0 || -3 || | + | | SL || 0 || -3 || 2 || 3 || -2 || 0 || -4 ||align="left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || 2 || 4 || -3 || | + | | SV || 2 || 4 || -10 || -3 || -1 || 2 || -6 ||align="left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || 0 || 4 || | + | | TV || 0 || 4 || 16 || -2 || 3 || 0 || -9 ||align="left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || -2 || -1 || - | + | | TL || -2 || -1 ||-11 || 3 || 3 || 0 || -4 ||align="left| |
| − | |} | + | |} |
| − | + | ||
| − | == Shrivel == | + | == Shrivel == |
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color:linen;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color:linen;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || 1 || 2 || | + | | AS || 1 || 2 || 10 || 4 || -1 || 4 || -4 ||align="left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || -3 || -3 || | + | | MG || -3 || -3 || 4 || -1 || 0 || 3 || -5 ||align="left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || -2 || -1 || 1 || | + | | PO || -2 || -1 || 1 || 0 || 3 || 2 || -3 ||align="left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || -3 || 3 || | + | | SL || -3 || 3 || 6 || -3 || 2 || 4 || -10 ||align="left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || 4 || 3 || | + | | SV || 4 || 3 ||-3 || 4 || -3 || -1 || -2 ||align="left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || -2 || 4 || | + | | TV || -2 || 4 || 3 || 1 || 4 || -1 || -8 ||align="left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || 2 || -1 || -3 || 1 | + | | TL || 2 || -1 || 8 || -3 || -1 || -1 || -3 ||align="left| |
| − | |} | + | |} |
| − | + | ||
| − | == Wilting == | + | == Wilting == |
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color:linen;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color:linen;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || 0 || -3 || - | + | | AS || 0 || -3 || -12 || 1 || 3 || 4 || -8 ||align="left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || 1 || 0 || | + | | MG || 1 || 0 || -10 || 1 || 0 || -2 || -11 ||align="left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || 0 || 0 || | + | | PO || 0 || 0 ||-12 || 4 || 3 || -2 || -9 ||align="left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || 2 || -1 || | + | | SL || 2 || -1 || 0 || 2 || 2 || 4 || -12 ||align="left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || -3 || 2 || 0 || | + | | SV || -3 || 2 || 0 || -3 || 2 || -2 || -3 ||align="left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || 4 || 0 || 6 || | + | | TV || 4 || 0 || 6 || 2 || 4 || 3 || -6 ||align="left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || -2 || 1 || | + | | TL || -2 || 1 || 14 || -1 || -3 || -1 || -10 || |
|} | |} | ||
| + | |||
| + | {{L|en}} | ||
Latest revision as of 16:43, 13 May 2021
< Rags
< Wine
< Hybrid Vine Tend Charts
Phenotype ( GGGVV )
| Vine | SG | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Rags#14 | 10 | |
| Left | Right |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Quick Tend
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fat | SL | 1 | -3 | 16 | 4 | 0 | -3 | -10 | |
| Musty | AS | 4 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -6 | |
| Rustle | SL | 1 | -1 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 3 | -3 | |
| Sagging | MG | 4 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 2 | -2 | |
| Shimmer | TV | 0 | 4 | 16 | -2 | 3 | 0 | -9 | |
| Shrivel | AS | 1 | 2 | 10 | 4 | -1 | 4 | -7 | |
| Wilting | TV | 4 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 3 | -6 |
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -1 | -3 | 11 | -2 | 3 | -3 | -8 | |
| MG | 4 | -1 | -10 | 0 | -2 | 0 | -1 | |
| PO | 1 | 1 | -11 | 3 | -2 | -1 | -11 | |
| SL | 1 | -3 | 16 | 4 | 0 | -3 | -10 | |
| SV | -2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | -11 | |
| TV | 2 | 4 | -7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | -2 | |
| TL | -1 | 2 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 1 | -3 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 4 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -6 | |
| MG | 0 | 4 | -11 | 3 | 3 | -1 | -12 | |
| PO | 0 | 0 | 8 | -3 | 0 | -3 | -9 | |
| SL | 1 | -2 | 7 | -3 | -3 | -2 | -7 | |
| SV | 3 | 4 | -5 | -3 | -1 | -2 | -10 | |
| TV | -1 | -2 | 9 | -3 | 1 | -3 | -9 | |
| TL | -1 | 3 | 8 | 3 | -2 | -1 | -5 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 1 | -1 | -3 | 2 | 2 | -1 | -10 | |
| MG | -1 | 0 | -8 | -2 | -3 | 2 | -11 | |
| PO | -2 | -3 | 16 | -3 | 3 | 3 | -7 | |
| SL | 1 | -1 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 3 | -3 | |
| SV | -3 | 4 | -10 | 1 | 1 | -3 | -3 | |
| TV | 0 | -1 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | -2 | |
| TL | -1 | -3 | 13 | 1 | -2 | 2 | -10 |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 2 | -3 | 4 | 4 | -3 | 3 | -7 | |
| MG | 4 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 2 | -2 | |
| PO | -3 | 2 | -4 | -3 | -2 | 3 | -10 | |
| SL | 4 | 1 | -3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -10 | |
| SV | 2 | 1 | -11 | 1 | -2 | -3 | -10 | |
| TV | 4 | 3 | 10 | 0 | -1 | 3 | -10 | |
| TL | 4 | -2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | -3 | -2 |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | -10 | |
| MG | -3 | -1 | -12 | 2 | -3 | 3 | -9 | |
| PO | -3 | 2 | -4 | 0 | -2 | -2 | -4 | |
| SL | 0 | -3 | 2 | 3 | -2 | 0 | -4 | |
| SV | 2 | 4 | -10 | -3 | -1 | 2 | -6 | |
| TV | 0 | 4 | 16 | -2 | 3 | 0 | -9 | |
| TL | -2 | -1 | -11 | 3 | 3 | 0 | -4 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 1 | 2 | 10 | 4 | -1 | 4 | -4 | |
| MG | -3 | -3 | 4 | -1 | 0 | 3 | -5 | |
| PO | -2 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -3 | |
| SL | -3 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 2 | 4 | -10 | |
| SV | 4 | 3 | -3 | 4 | -3 | -1 | -2 | |
| TV | -2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -1 | -8 | |
| TL | 2 | -1 | 8 | -3 | -1 | -1 | -3 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | -3 | -12 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -8 | |
| MG | 1 | 0 | -10 | 1 | 0 | -2 | -11 | |
| PO | 0 | 0 | -12 | 4 | 3 | -2 | -9 | |
| SL | 2 | -1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -12 | |
| SV | -3 | 2 | 0 | -3 | 2 | -2 | -3 | |
| TV | 4 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 3 | -6 | |
| TL | -2 | 1 | 14 | -1 | -3 | -1 | -10 |