Difference between revisions of "Astrological Alignment chart"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(Added link back to test) |
|||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| '''Name''' || '''Aligned/Connection''' | | '''Name''' || '''Aligned/Connection''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Solaris || Fixxxer |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:47, 12 April 2018
These charts are meant to facilitate finding your partners for the Test of Astrological Alignment.
Known Connections
| Name | Aligned/Connection |
| Solaris | Fixxxer |
Groups Looking for Alignments
| Group Name | Members |
| My Fictional Group | SueDonym, Moniker, Handle |
Completed Groups
| Group Name | Members |
| group | member1, member2, member3, member4, member5 |