Difference between revisions of "Astrological Alignment chart"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| '''Group Name''' || '''Members''' | | '''Group Name''' || '''Members''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '' | + | | ''Laf a Minute'' || Laf, Sabahl, PrismRose, Manon |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:09, 13 April 2018
These charts are meant to facilitate finding your partners for the Test of Astrological Alignment.
Known Connections
| Name | Aligned/Connection |
|---|---|
| Solaris | Fixxxer |
| Spatulus | Muhel |
| Spatulus | Vixsin |
| Kaygee | Muhel |
| Kaygee | Sabahl |
| Laf | Sabahl |
| Korin | Sabahl |
| PrismRose | Sabahl |
| Manon | Sabahl |
| Duskheart | Sabahl |
Groups Looking for Alignments
| Group Name | Members |
| Laf a Minute | Laf, Sabahl, PrismRose, Manon |
Completed Groups
| Group Name | Members |
| group | member1, member2, member3, member4, member5 |