Difference between revisions of "Technologies"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
! Technology !! level !! cost | ! Technology !! level !! cost | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Chariot Repair || | + | | Chariot Repair || 1 || 18000 Bricks, 9000 Boards, 600 Linen, 1200 Cut Stone |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:04, 3 March 2018
Universities
University of Architecture
| Technology | level | cost |
|---|---|---|
| Stonecutting | ? | 1500 Cuttable Stone, 525 Flint, 750 Rope |
| Stonemasonry | ? | 600 Flint, 600 Medium Stone, 750 Oil, 1500 Rope |
University of Art
| Technology | level | cost |
|---|
University of the Human Body
University of Harmony
| Technology | level | cost |
|---|---|---|
| Chariot Repair | 1 | 18000 Bricks, 9000 Boards, 600 Linen, 1200 Cut Stone |
University of Leadership
University of Thought
| Technology | level | cost |
|---|
University of Worship
| Technology | level | cost |
|---|---|---|
| Agriculture | 1 | 900 Rope, 600 Stone Blades, 3000 Clay |
| Animal Husbandry | 1 | 15000 Boards, 7500 Straw, 3000 Dried Flax |