Difference between revisions of "Tincture"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| Ib || Upright Ochoa (7) || Aluminum Ore (6) || Lime (5) || - || - || 25 | | Ib || Upright Ochoa (7) || Aluminum Ore (6) || Lime (5) || - || - || 25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ig || | + | | Ig || Death's Piping (4) || Antimony Ore (7) || Gypsum (6) || || || 29 |
|- | |- | ||
| Il (EYE-ELL) || || || || || || | | Il (EYE-ELL) || || || || || || | ||
Revision as of 23:45, 28 November 2018
Single Tinctures are made in an Assimilation Bath with the appropriate recipe.
| Tincture | Sun | Stars | Moon | Left | Right | Tablet(s) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Af | ||||||
| Bn | ||||||
| Bt | ||||||
| Bu | ||||||
| By | Barley Bowl Mushrooms (7) | Platinum Ore (3) | Saltpeter (1) | 86 | ||
| Bz | ||||||
| Ci | ||||||
| Cn | ||||||
| Cp | ||||||
| Cy | ||||||
| De | ||||||
| Di | ||||||
| Dm | ||||||
| Ek | ||||||
| Fa | ||||||
| Fd | ||||||
| Fy | ||||||
| Gb | ||||||
| Gs | ||||||
| Gu | ||||||
| Hd | Limphonus Mushrooms(6) | Antimony Ore(4) | Silt(6) | 120 | ||
| Hp | ||||||
| Hr | ||||||
| Hu | ||||||
| Hy | ||||||
| Ib | Upright Ochoa (7) | Aluminum Ore (6) | Lime (5) | - | - | 25 |
| Ig | Death's Piping (4) | Antimony Ore (7) | Gypsum (6) | 29 | ||
| Il (EYE-ELL) | ||||||
| Ke | ||||||
| Ki | ||||||
| Ku | ||||||
| Ln | ||||||
| Nu | ||||||
| Oc | ||||||
| Ot | ||||||
| Ov | ||||||
| Pn | ||||||
| Py | ||||||
| Pz | ||||||
| Qr | ||||||
| Rd | ||||||
| Rv | ||||||
| Sp | ||||||
| St | ||||||
| Sy | ||||||
| Td | ||||||
| Tp | ||||||
| Tz |