Difference between revisions of "Test of Festivals/Rose Attributes"
From A Wiki in the Desert
Peacefulness (talk | contribs) |
Peacefulness (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
| Inner Petals - Blue | | Inner Petals - Blue | ||
| Rania #508 1027, 2363, Night Bloom | | Rania #508 1027, 2363, Night Bloom | ||
| − | | Rania | + | | Rania/University Rose |
| Flowbar | | Flowbar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
| Outer Petals - Blue | | Outer Petals - Blue | ||
| Rania's Outer Petal Blue | | Rania's Outer Petal Blue | ||
| − | | Rania | + | | Rania |
| Peacefulness | | Peacefulness | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 07:03, 12 April 2019
Rose Attributes
| Rose Description | Rose Name | Rose Creator | Checked? By... |
| Dwarf | Red Dwarf | University Rose | |
| Dwarfx2 | |||
| Any Dwarf | Night Bloom, Red Dwarf | University Rose | |
| Giant | Night Bloom, White Giant | University Rose | |
| Giantx2 | |||
| Giantx3 | Festival Rose | Slartibartfast | U Progress |
| Leaves - Blue | |||
| Leaves - Cyan | Slartbartfast # 106, 217, 220, 232 | Slartibartfast | Peacefulness |
| Leaves - Green | |||
| Leaves - Magenta | Night Bloom | University Rose | |
| Leaves - Red | |||
| Leaves - Yellow | Goldenleaves, Red Dwarf, White Giant Raina #532 1027, 2365 |
University Rose, Rania | Needs Testing |
| Inner Petals - Blue | Rania #508 1027, 2363, Night Bloom | Rania/University Rose | Flowbar |
| Inner Petals - Cyan | |||
| Inner Petals - Green | Rania #523 1027, 2364 | Rania | needs testing |
| Inner Petals - Magenta | Onion Skin | University Rose | |
| Inner Petals - Red | Red Dwarf | University Rose | |
| Inner Petals - Yellow | Rania #532 1027, 2365 | Rania | Needs testing |
| Outer Petals - Blue | Rania's Outer Petal Blue | Rania | Peacefulness |
| Outer Petals - Cyan | |||
| Outer Petals - Green | Rania # 523 1027, 2364 | Rania | Needs Testing |
| Outer Petals - Magenta | Onion Skin | University Rose | |
| Outer Petals - Red | |||
| Outer Petals - Yellow | Rania #532 1027, 2365 | Rania | Needs Testing |
| Stamen - Blue | Night Bloom | University Rose | |
| Stamen - Cyan | Hatch's Bud | University Rose | Eugenius |
| Stamen - Green | Onion Skin | University Rose | |
| Stamen - Magenta | |||
| Stamen - Red | Red Dwarf | University Rose | |
| Stamen - Yellow | White Giant, Rania #532 1027,2365 |
University Rose, Rania | Needs Testing |